Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Dhutra Station - List of Dhutra Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Dhutra Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Dhutra Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSP TATA PASS (58114) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM S M T W T F S
TATA BSP PASS (58113) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
JSG HTE PASS (58162) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM M T W T F S
JSG ROU PASS (58134) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASS (58111) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM M T W T F S
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
ROU JSG PASS (58133) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
HTE JSG PASS (58161) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network