Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Dhodhar Station - List of Dhodhar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Dhodhar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Dhodhar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
RATLAM AJMER EX (19653) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
BHL RTM DEMU (79302) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
RTM NMH DEMU (79303) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM M T W F S
HALDIGHATI PASS (59812) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
NMH RTM DEMU (79304) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM M T W F S
RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
RTM BHL DEMU (79301) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
AII RTM EXP (19654) 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network