Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Dharuadihi Station - List of Dharuadihi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Dharuadihi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Dharuadihi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
TATA BSP PASS (58113) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
BSP TATA PASS (58114) 1:14 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
JSG HTE PASS (58162) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
JSG ROU PASS (58134) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASS (58111) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM M T W T F S
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
ROU JSG PASS (58133) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
HTE JSG PASS (58161) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network