A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Dharuadihi Station | Trains From and To Dharuadihi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dharuadihi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dharuadihi by train, then find the Complete information about Dharuadihi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dharuadihi, distance to Dharuadihi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dharuadihi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dharuadihi Station - List of Dharuadihi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dharuadihi Station, Trains from Dharuadihi, and Trains Passing through the Dharuadihi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58113 TATA BSP PASS 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 58114 BSP TATA PASS 1:14 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 58162 JSG HTE PASS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 8:39 AM 8:40 AM M T W T F S
5 58131 ROU PURI PASS 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 58134 JSG ROU PASS 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 58111 TATA ITR PASS 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
8 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 1:49 PM 1:50 PM M T W T F S
9 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
10 58133 ROU JSG PASS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 58132 PURI ROU PASS 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
12 58161 HTE JSG PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network