A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pathankot Junction Station | Trains From and To Pathankot Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pathankot Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pathankot Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Pathankot Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pathankot Junction , distance to Pathankot Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pathankot Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pathankot Junction Station - List of Pathankot Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pathankot Junction Station, Trains from Pathankot Junction , and Trains Passing through the Pathankot Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 2:30 AM 2:50 AM S
2 19225 BTI JAT EXP 3:35 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 14033 JAMMU MAIL 6:10 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 18216 JAT DURG EXP 6:55 AM 7:40 AM F
5 54611 ASR PTK PASS 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 8:20 AM LAST STN M W F
7 52462 JMKR PTK PASS N G 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 54613 ASR PTK PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 04993 ASR SVDK AC SPL 10:00 AM 10:20 AM M W F
10 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 10:25 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 52464 BJPL PTK PASS N G 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 18101 TATA JAT EXP 11:00 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 11:00 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 14633 RAVI EXP 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 74901 JUC PTK DMU 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 04992 JAT PTK DEMU 12:10 PM LAST STN M T W T F
17 04994 SVDK ASR AC SP 1:20 PM 1:40 PM S T T
18 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 2:05 PM 2:45 PM T
19 52466 BJPL PTK PASS N G 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 3:10 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 74671 ASR PTK DMU 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 4:25 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 52472 JDNX PTK PASS N G 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 6:30 PM 6:50 PM W
25 14037 DLI PTK EXP 6:30 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
26 14034 JAMMU MAIL 6:45 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
27 74673 ASR PTK DMU 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 74910 UHP PTK DMU 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 52468 BJPL PTK PASS N G 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 54621 JUC PTK PASS 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 54615 ASR PTK PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 74903 JUC PTK DMU 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 52474 JDNX PTK PASS N G 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 74675 ASR PTK DMU 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 19226 JAT BTI EXP 11:30 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
36 52470 BJPL PTK PASS N G 11:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 54616 PTK ASR PASS FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
38 74902 PTK JUC DMU FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
39 54622 PTK JUC PASS FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
40 74909 PTK UHP DMU FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
41 14634 RAVI EXP FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
42 74674 PTK ASR DMU FIRST STN 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
43 74676 PTK ASR DMU FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
44 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP FIRST STN 11:20 PM T T S
45 74904 PTK JUC DMU FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
46 52461 PTK JMKR PASS N G FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
47 52471 PTK JDNX PASS N G FIRST STN 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
48 54614 PTK ASR PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
49 54612 PTK ASR PASS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
50 52469 PTK BJPL PASS N G FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
51 52467 PTK BJPL PASS N G FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
52 52465 PTK BJPL PASS N G FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
53 52463 PTK BJPL PASS N G FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
54 14038 PTK DLI EXP FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T S
55 74672 PTK ASR DMU FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
56 52473 PTK JDNX PASS N G FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
57 04991 PTK JAT DEMU SPL FIRST STN 2:40 PM M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network