A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Devanur Station | Trains From and To Devanur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Devanur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Devanur by train, then find the Complete information about Devanur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Devanur, distance to Devanur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Devanur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Devanur Station - List of Devanur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Devanur Station, Trains from Devanur, and Trains Passing through the Devanur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56273 ASK UBL PASS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 56228 SMET SBC PASS 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 56275 TLGP MYS PASS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 56917 SBC SMET PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 56913 SBC UBL PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 56269 SMET MYS F PASS 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 56515 SBC UBL PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 56519 SBC CTA PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 56270 MYS SMET PASS 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
10 56520 CTA SBC PASS 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 56516 UBL SBC PASS 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 56914 UBL SBC PASS 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
14 56276 MYS TLGP PASS 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
15 56227 SBC SMET PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
16 56274 UBL ASK PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network