Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Deoria Sadar Station | Trains From and To Deoria Sadar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Deoria Sadar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Deoria Sadar by train, then find the Complete information about Deoria Sadar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Deoria Sadar, distance to Deoria Sadar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Deoria Sadar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Deoria Sadar Station - List of Deoria Sadar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Deoria Sadar Station, Trains from Deoria Sadar, and Trains Passing through the Deoria Sadar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55149 GKP MUV PASS 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 12:31 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 12:38 AM 12:40 AM W
4 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 1:05 AM 1:10 AM T F
5 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:40 AM 1:45 AM F
6 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 2:19 AM 2:20 AM M W F
7 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM F
8 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM T
9 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 15203 BJU LJN EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS 4:09 AM 4:10 AM F
13 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 4:10 AM 4:15 AM W S
14 15210 JANSEWA EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
15 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM M
17 55150 MUV GKP PASS 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S
19 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S W
20 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 5:35 AM 5:40 AM F
21 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM M T T S
22 15018 GKP LTT EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
23 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
24 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 6:50 AM 6:52 AM M W F
25 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S T W F
26 55011 SV GKP PASS 7:18 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
27 15008 LJN MUV EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
28 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S W
29 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 8:40 AM 8:42 AM W S
31 15105 INTERCITY EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM M T W T F S
32 15280 POORABIYA EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM M F
33 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM W
34 15104 GKP INTERCITY 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
35 55020 GKP CPR PASS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
36 12554 VAISHALI EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
37 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 10:23 AM 10:25 AM M W F
38 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
39 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH 10:40 AM 10:45 AM T F
40 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 11:49 AM 11:50 AM M
41 15097 AMARNATH EXP 11:49 AM 11:50 AM T
42 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S
43 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T F
44 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S
45 14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S T T F
46 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:35 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
47 11082 GKP LTT EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM F
48 55019 CPR GKP PASS 1:55 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
49 18202 NTV DURG EXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S F
50 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:30 PM M W F
51 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:30 PM M
52 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:52 PM T
53 15027 MAURYA EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
54 12553 VAISHALI EXP 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
55 55119 GKP BSB PASS 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
56 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:08 PM 4:10 PM F
57 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S
58 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
59 15103 MUV INTERCITY 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
60 55120 BSB GKP PASS 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
61 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 5:03 PM 5:05 PM M W T S
62 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
63 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 5:54 PM 5:55 PM T
64 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 5:54 PM 5:55 PM M F
65 18201 DURG NTV EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM W F
66 15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS 6:17 PM 6:18 PM M T W T F S
67 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S W
68 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM F
69 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 6:30 PM 6:35 PM M
70 15209 JANSEWA EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
71 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M W F
72 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 7:25 PM 7:30 PM W S
73 55012 GKP SV PASS 7:50 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
74 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 8:34 PM 8:35 PM T S
75 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM M
76 15279 POORBIYA EXP 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S T
77 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 8:35 PM 8:40 PM W
78 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
79 13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S
80 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 9:38 PM 9:40 PM W
81 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM M
82 15098 AMARNATH EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM T
83 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S
84 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
85 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM T
86 15204 LJN BJU EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
87 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 11:38 PM 11:40 PM T
88 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network