Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Delhi Junction Station | Trains From and To Delhi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Delhi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Delhi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Delhi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Delhi Junction , distance to Delhi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Delhi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Delhi Junction Station - List of Delhi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Delhi Junction Station, Trains from Delhi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Delhi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64420 GZB NZM EMU 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 64051 PWL GZB EMU 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 19610 HW AII EXP 1:25 AM 1:40 AM S T F
4 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:50 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 14002 ATTARI DLI EXP 3:20 AM LAST STN M T
6 19609 AII HW EXP 3:25 AM 3:40 AM M T S
7 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 3:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 3:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 4:00 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 54539 NZM UMB PASS 4:05 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 4:30 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 51906 SMQL DLI PASS 4:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:40 AM LAST STN S T W F
17 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:40 AM LAST STN M T S
18 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:50 AM 5:10 AM M W
19 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:50 AM 5:10 AM W F
20 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:50 AM 5:10 AM T
21 14013 SLN DEE EXP 4:50 AM 5:10 AM S T
22 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
23 64101 ALJN DLI EMU 5:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
26 14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 51916 FN DLI PASS 6:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:20 AM 6:40 AM S
30 19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:20 AM 6:40 AM W
31 12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
32 54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 74012 ROK DLI DEMU 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 64437 GZB DLI EMU 7:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 14012 HSX DLI EXP 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:15 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
40 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:40 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
41 24042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:40 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
42 64004 SNP SBB EMU 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
43 51914 SRE DLI PASS 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 64111 KRJ SSB EMU 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
45 54021 BSC NZM PASS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
46 64002 PNP DLI MEMU 8:38 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 54502 BNW DLI PASS 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 64417 GZB DLI EMU 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 74002 SRE DLI DMU 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 54474 SRE DLI PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 74022 SHAMLI DELHI DMU 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 64103 ALJN DLI EMU 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 64912 ROK DLI MEMU 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 64439 GZB DLI EMU 9:18 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 64109 DKDE SSB EMU 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
57 54414 RE DLI PASS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
59 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 14205 FD DLI EXP 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 54522 SRE DLI PASS 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 64581 HRF DLI MEMU 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 64411 SBB DLI EMU 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 04412 SVDK DLI SUVIDH 10:15 AM LAST STN S T F
67 12371 HWH JSM EXP 10:20 AM 10:40 AM M
68 54036 JHL DLI PASS 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 10:25 AM LAST STN T T S
70 14546 SRE FN EXP 10:35 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
71 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 64901 KSV GZB EMU 11:07 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
73 64401 GZB DELHI EMU 11:10 AM LAST STN T
74 54032 JIND DLI PASS 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 14662 MALANI EXP 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 11:20 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
78 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:30 AM 11:45 AM S T F
79 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 11:30 AM 11:45 AM M T W S
80 14522 UMB DLI EXP 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 11:55 AM LAST STN S
82 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:55 AM LAST STN S T
83 64112 SSB DKDE EMU 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
84 12379 JALIANWALAB EXP 12:05 PM 12:25 PM F
85 12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI 12:05 PM LAST STN T
86 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:30 PM M
87 15279 POORBIYA EXP 12:10 PM 2:30 PM S T
88 51910 SRE DLI PASS 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 64052 GZB PWL EMU 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
90 54310 RE DLI PASS 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 12:30 PM 1:20 PM S T F
92 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:30 PM 1:20 PM M W T S
93 64536 PNP DLI MEMU 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 64057 PWL GZB EMU 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
95 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 12:40 PM LAST STN W S
96 19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:55 PM S M
97 14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 1:10 PM 1:35 PM S T F
100 74026 SHAMLI DELHI DMU 1:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
101 12482 INTERCITY EXP 1:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 54086 RE DLI DMU 1:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 14520 KISAN EXPRESS 2:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 2:35 PM 2:55 PM S T T
105 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:55 PM M W F S
106 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 2:45 PM 3:05 PM T
107 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 2:45 PM 3:05 PM T
108 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 2:45 PM 3:05 PM S
109 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 3:05 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
110 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 3:05 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
111 14545 FN SRE EXP 3:05 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
112 25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 54506 UMB DLI PASS 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 54416 RE DLI PASS 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 64902 GZB KSV EMU 3:40 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
117 64914 ROK DLI MEMU 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 3:55 PM 4:15 PM W
119 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 3:55 PM 4:15 PM S F
120 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 3:55 PM 4:15 PM T T
121 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 3:55 PM 4:15 PM M S
122 51901 AGC DLI PASS 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 54476 HW DLI PASS 4:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 64419 NZM GZB EMU 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
125 15280 POORABIYA EXP 4:30 PM 4:55 PM M F
126 64107 DKDE DLI EMU 4:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 64904 GZB MTC EMU 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
128 64151 ALJN DLI EMU 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
129 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
130 14038 PTK DLI EXP 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T S
131 64906 GZB PWL EMU 5:40 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
132 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
133 64403 GZB DLI EMU 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 64932 ROK DLI MEMU 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 74024 SRE DLI DMU 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
136 12380 JALIANWALA B EX 6:20 PM 7:05 PM S
137 64441 GZB DLI EMU 6:23 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
138 54022 NZM BSC PASS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
139 64407 GZB DLI EMU 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 64061 PWL DLI EMU 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 74028 BTU DLI DEMU 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
142 54418 RE DLI PASS 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 54304 KLK DLI PASS 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 54034 JIND DLI PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:00 PM 8:40 PM M T T
146 64443 GZB DLI EMU 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 8:00 PM 8:40 PM T F
148 54055 MB DLI PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
149 64445 GZB DLI EMU 8:28 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
150 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 8:40 PM 9:10 PM M W S
151 14674 SHAHEED EXP 8:40 PM 9:10 PM S T T F
152 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 8:45 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
153 15013 RANIKHET EXP 9:10 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
154 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 9:10 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
155 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 9:30 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
156 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 9:35 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
157 18101 TATA JAT EXP 9:35 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
158 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 9:50 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
160 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
161 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
162 54024 JIND DLI PASS 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 54420 RE DLI PASS 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
164 14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
165 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
166 54642 FZR DLI PASS 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
167 54307 MB DLI PASS 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
168 64916 ROK DLI MEMU 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
169 64409 GZB NDLS EMU 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
170 51912 SRE DLI PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
171 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 11:45 PM 12:35 AM T
172 54540 UMB NZM PASS 11:55 PM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
173 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
174 14556 BAREILLY EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
175 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL FIRST STN 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
176 14035 DAULADHAR EXP FIRST STN 10:45 PM M W F
177 64412 DELHI GZB EMU FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
178 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
179 64062 DELHI PWL EMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
180 74025 DELHI SHAMLI DMU FIRST STN 4:05 AM M T W T F S
181 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
182 54473 DELHI SRE PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
183 51902 DLI AGC PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
184 64152 DLI ALJN EMU FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
185 64102 DLI ALJN EMU FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
186 14001 DLI ATTARI EXP FIRST STN 11:05 PM S W
187 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR FIRST STN 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
188 54005 DLI BNW PASS FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
189 54503 DLI BNW PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
190 74027 DLI BTU DEMU FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F
191 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA FIRST STN 11:15 AM T F
192 64104 DLI DKDE EMU FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
193 14206 DLI FD EXP FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
194 14731 DLI FKA EXP FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
195 51915 DLI FN PASS FIRST STN 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
196 54641 DLI FZR PASS FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
197 64404 DLI GZB EMU FIRST STN 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
198 64402 DLI GZB EMU FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
199 64434 DLI GZB EMU FIRST STN 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
200 64410 DLI GZB EMU FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
201 64408 DLI GZB EMU FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
202 64406 DLI GZB EMU FIRST STN 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
203 64414 DLI GZB EMU FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
204 64418 DLI GZB MEMU FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
205 64582 DLI HRF MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
206 14011 DLI HSX EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
207 54475 DLI HW PASS FIRST STN 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
208 54035 DLI JHL PASS FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
209 54031 DLI JIND PASS FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
210 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
211 74013 DLI KKDE DMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F
212 54303 DLI KLK PASS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
213 64108 DLI KRJ EMU FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
214 64106 DLI KRJ EMU FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
215 54056 DLI MB PASS FIRST STN 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
216 54308 DLI MB PASS FIRST STN 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
217 54033 DLI NRW PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
218 64533 DLI PNP EMU FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
219 64453 DLI PNP MEMU FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
220 64451 DLI PNP MEMU FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
221 64001 DLI PNP MEMU FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
222 64531 DLI PNP MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
223 14037 DLI PTK EXP FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W F S
224 54085 DLI RE PASS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
225 54419 DLI RE PASS FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
226 54417 DLI RE PASS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
227 54415 DLI RE PASS FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
228 54309 DLI RE PASS FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
229 54413 DLI RE PASS FIRST STN 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
230 54471 DLI RKSH PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
231 74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
232 64915 DLI ROHTAK MEMU FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
233 64913 DLI ROHTAK MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
234 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
235 64931 DLI ROK MEMU FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
236 51903 DLI ROK PASS FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
237 13120 DLI SDAH EXP FIRST STN 5:55 PM T S
238 74023 DLI SMQL DMU FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
239 54059 DLI SMQL PASS FIRST STN 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
240 51905 DLI SMQL PASS FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
241 51913 DLI SMQL SRE PASS FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
242 51909 DLI SMQL SRE PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
243 74021 DLI SRE DMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
244 74001 DLI SRE DMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
245 54521 DLI SRE PASS FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
246 51911 DLI SRE PASS FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
247 04411 DLI SVDK SUVIDH FIRST STN 11:05 PM M T S
248 64584 DLI TDL MEMU FIRST STN 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
249 14521 DLI UMB EXP FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
250 54505 DLI UMB PASS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
251 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:40 PM S T T F
252 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:40 PM M W S
253 14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
254 14553 HIMACHAL EXP FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
255 12481 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
256 14033 JAMMU MAIL FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
257 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
258 14519 KISAN EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
259 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP FIRST STN 2:00 PM S
260 15484 MAHANANDA EXP FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
261 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
262 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
263 25035 RMR LINK EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
264 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
265 14645 SHALIMAR EXP FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
266 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS FIRST STN 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
267 15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
268 12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI FIRST STN 7:05 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network