A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Degana Junction Station | Trains From and To Degana Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Degana Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Degana Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Degana Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Degana Junction , distance to Degana Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Degana Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Degana Junction Station - List of Degana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Degana Junction Station, Trains from Degana Junction , and Trains Passing through the Degana Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:14 AM 12:17 AM M
2 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 12:37 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 14662 MALANI EXP 1:24 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 1:24 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:43 AM F
6 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 1:40 AM 1:43 AM T S
7 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 1:40 AM 1:43 AM M T
8 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 2:05 AM 2:08 AM T S
9 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 2:10 AM 2:13 AM T S
10 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 2:38 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 2:38 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
12 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 3:09 AM 3:12 AM T S
13 08246 BKN BSP SPL 3:09 AM 3:12 AM M S
14 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 3:15 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
15 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
16 54810 JU RE PASS 4:17 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:41 AM M W
18 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:41 AM S T
19 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 5:11 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
20 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT 5:47 AM 5:50 AM S W F
21 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 5:47 AM 5:50 AM S W F
22 22482 DEE JU SUP 6:15 AM 6:18 AM M T
23 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:36 AM 6:39 AM S
24 04851 MTD CUR SPL 7:30 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
25 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 7:42 AM 7:45 AM M
26 12466 INTERCITY EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
27 22478 JP JU SF EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
28 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 8:45 AM 8:51 AM T
29 59706 JP SOG PASS 8:48 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
30 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 9:09 AM 9:12 AM W
31 12467 LEELAN EXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
32 54812 JU BPL PASS 11:30 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
33 74836 HSR JU DMU 11:56 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
34 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:03 PM 12:06 PM S T F
35 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:03 PM 12:06 PM M T S
36 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:03 PM 12:06 PM W
37 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 1:00 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
38 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:32 PM T
39 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 2:02 PM 2:05 PM M
40 54811 BPL JU PASS 2:44 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
41 74835 JU HSR DMU 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
42 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:06 PM 3:09 PM S T F
43 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:06 PM 3:09 PM T
44 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:06 PM 3:09 PM M W S
45 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 3:13 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
46 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 4:04 PM 4:07 PM S
47 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 4:28 PM 4:31 PM S
48 59705 SOG JP PASS 4:50 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
49 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 6:01 PM 6:04 PM T
50 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 6:01 PM 6:04 PM S
51 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 6:33 PM 6:36 PM T
52 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 6:33 PM 6:36 PM W
53 12468 LEELAN EXP 6:49 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
54 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
55 04852 CUR MTD SPL 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
56 22477 JU JP SF EXP 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
57 14709 BKN PURI EXP 8:20 PM 8:23 PM S
58 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 8:49 PM 8:52 PM T
59 22481 JU DEE SUP 8:57 PM 9:00 PM S W
60 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 9:17 PM 9:20 PM T T S
61 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 9:17 PM 9:20 PM T T S
62 54809 RE JU PASS 9:58 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
63 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
64 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 10:53 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
65 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 10:53 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network