Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Dausni Station - List of Dausni Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Dausni Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Dausni Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DLI RKSH PASS (54471) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM S M T W T F S
SRE MB PASS (54316) 4:57 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
HW DLI PASS (54476) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
RKSH DLI PASS (54472) 9:27 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
DDN SRE PASS (54342) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
SRE DDN PASS (54341) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
DLI HW PASS (54475) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network