All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Dausa Station | Trains From and To Dausa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dausa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dausa by train, then find the Complete information about Dausa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dausa, distance to Dausa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dausa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dausa Station - List of Dausa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dausa Station, Trains from Dausa, and Trains Passing through the Dausa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:20 AM 12:22 AM T F
2 19716 LJN JP EXP 12:30 AM 12:32 AM M W S
3 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 02264 AII SDAH SPL 3:50 AM 3:52 AM T
6 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:52 AM T
7 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 19610 HW AII EXP 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S T F
9 12984 CDG AII G RATH 5:42 AM 5:44 AM M W S
10 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 5:49 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
11 14662 MALANI EXP 5:49 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
12 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 6:04 AM 6:06 AM T T
13 19614 ASR AII EXP 6:04 AM 6:06 AM S F
14 59721 JP HSR PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 7:04 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
16 54834 HSR JP PASS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
17 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
18 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S
20 15014 RANIKHET EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
21 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
22 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S T T
23 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 9:34 AM 9:36 AM M W F S
24 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM T
25 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S T F
26 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:50 AM 10:52 AM T
27 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:50 AM 10:52 AM M W S
28 14807 JP AWR EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
30 51973 MTJ JP PASS 12:03 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
31 15013 RANIKHET EXP 3:25 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
32 51974 JP MTJ PASS 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
33 14808 AWR JP EXP 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
34 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM M T W S
35 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S T F
36 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 4:15 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
37 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S T F
38 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:40 PM 4:42 PM W
39 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:40 PM 4:42 PM M T S
40 19580 DEE RJT EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM F
41 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 5:14 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
42 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
43 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
44 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 6:32 PM 6:34 PM T
45 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
46 54833 JP HSR PASS 7:47 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
47 59722 HSR JP PASS 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
48 12983 AII CDG G RATH 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S T F
49 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 9:05 PM 9:07 PM M W
50 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 9:05 PM 9:07 PM T S
51 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 9:47 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
52 19715 JP LJN EXP 9:49 PM 9:51 PM S T F
53 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 10:19 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
54 19609 AII HW EXP 10:54 PM 10:56 PM M T S
55 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 10:59 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
56 19410 GKP ADI EXP 11:52 PM 11:54 PM S S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network