Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Dasua Station | Trains From and To Dasua Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dasua Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dasua by train, then find the Complete information about Dasua Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dasua, distance to Dasua from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dasua, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dasua Station - List of Dasua Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dasua Station, Trains from Dasua, and Trains Passing through the Dasua Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 12:22 AM 12:24 AM T T S
3 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 1:06 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:34 AM 2:36 AM T F S
7 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:34 AM 2:36 AM M
8 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 2:34 AM 2:36 AM W
9 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 2:34 AM 2:36 AM T
10 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 3:56 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
11 14033 JAMMU MAIL 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 74902 PTK JUC DMU 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
14 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 6:56 AM 6:58 AM M W F
15 14714 JAT SGNR EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM T
16 16687 NAVYUG EXP 9:06 AM 9:08 AM M
17 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 9:06 AM 9:08 AM M F
18 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:06 AM 9:08 AM F
19 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S W T
20 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 9:06 AM 9:08 AM T
21 54622 PTK JUC PASS 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
22 74901 JUC PTK DMU 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
23 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
24 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
25 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
26 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
27 54621 JUC PTK PASS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
28 74904 PTK JUC DMU 6:52 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
29 74903 JUC PTK DMU 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
30 14034 JAMMU MAIL 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
31 14610 HEMKUNT EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
32 13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
33 14713 SGNR JAT EXP 11:22 PM 11:24 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network