Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Darekasa Station - List of Darekasa Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Darekasa Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Darekasa Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 1:16 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASS (58111) 2:15 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
DGG D MEMU (68711) 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
G JSG PASS (58118) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
G R MEMU (68724) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
DURG G MEMU (68741) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
ITR R PASS (58206) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
R GONDIA SPL (08872) 12:14 PM 12:16 PM S
R ITR PASS (58205) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
GONDIA DURG SPL (08871) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S
G DURG MEMU (68742) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
JSG G PASS (58117) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
DGG G MEMU (68723) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
G DGG MEMU (68712) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network