Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Darekasa Station | Trains From and To Darekasa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Darekasa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Darekasa by train, then find the Complete information about Darekasa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Darekasa, distance to Darekasa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Darekasa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Darekasa Station - List of Darekasa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Darekasa Station, Trains from Darekasa, and Trains Passing through the Darekasa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 1:16 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 58111 TATA ITR PASS 2:15 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 68711 DGG D MEMU 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 58118 G JSG PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 68724 G R MEMU 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 68741 DURG G MEMU 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
7 58206 ITR R PASS 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 08872 R GONDIA SPL 12:14 PM 12:16 PM S
9 58205 R ITR PASS 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
10 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S
11 68742 G DURG MEMU 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
12 58117 JSG G PASS 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
13 68723 DGG G MEMU 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
14 68712 G DGG MEMU 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network