All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Darazpur Station | Trains From and To Darazpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Darazpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Darazpur by train, then find the Complete information about Darazpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Darazpur, distance to Darazpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Darazpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Darazpur Station - List of Darazpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Darazpur Station, Trains from Darazpur, and Trains Passing through the Darazpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 04921 SRE UMB MEMU SPL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
2 64501 SRE UMB MEMU 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 54506 UMB DLI PASS 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 54541 MTC UMB PASS 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 54304 KLK DLI PASS 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
7 54539 NZM UMB PASS 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
8 64502 UMB SRE MEMU 12:54 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
9 54540 UMB NZM PASS 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 54542 UMB MTC PASS 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
12 54505 DLI UMB PASS 6:27 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
13 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 64504 UMB SRE MEMU 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
15 04922 UMB SRE MEMU SPL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network