A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Dara Station | Trains From and To Dara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dara by train, then find the Complete information about Dara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dara, distance to Dara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dara Station - List of Dara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dara Station, Trains from Dara, and Trains Passing through the Dara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 05613 JLWC KOTA SPL 7:07 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 59838 KOTA JLWC PASS 7:56 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 59837 JLWC KOTA PASS 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
8 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 59840 KOTA JLWC PASS 4:42 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
10 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 59803 NAD KOTA PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
12 59839 JLWC KOTA PASS 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
14 05614 KOTA JLWC SPL 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network