Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Danauli Phulwaria Station | Trains From and To Danauli Phulwaria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Danauli Phulwaria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Danauli Phulwaria by train, then find the Complete information about Danauli Phulwaria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Danauli Phulwaria, distance to Danauli Phulwaria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Danauli Phulwaria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Danauli Phulwaria Station - List of Danauli Phulwaria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Danauli Phulwaria Station, Trains from Danauli Phulwaria, and Trains Passing through the Danauli Phulwaria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55222 BJU KIR PASS 4:07 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 18697 KOSHI EXP 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 55539 KIR HJP PASS 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 55224 DBG KIR PASS 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
6 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
7 55223 KIR DBG PASS 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
8 55540 HJP KIR PASS 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 18698 KOSHI EXP 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
10 55221 KIR BJU PASS 9:32 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network