All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Dalsingh Sarai Station | Trains From and To Dalsingh Sarai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dalsingh Sarai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dalsingh Sarai by train, then find the Complete information about Dalsingh Sarai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dalsingh Sarai, distance to Dalsingh Sarai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dalsingh Sarai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dalsingh Sarai Station - List of Dalsingh Sarai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dalsingh Sarai Station, Trains from Dalsingh Sarai, and Trains Passing through the Dalsingh Sarai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53042 JYG HWH PASS 12:10 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 12:31 AM 12:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 13166 SMI KOAA EXP 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S
4 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 2:06 AM 2:07 AM T S
5 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 2:40 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 4:30 AM 4:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 15027 MAURYA EXP 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 55224 DBG KIR PASS 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 55237 BJU SPJ PASS 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S W S
11 15204 LJN BJU EXP 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
12 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
13 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S T
14 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:26 AM T
15 53041 HWH JYG PGR 7:57 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
16 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
17 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
18 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
19 55525 BJU SPJ PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
20 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 9:06 AM 9:07 AM W F
21 13165 KOAA SMI EXPRES 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S
22 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
23 12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
24 18181 TATA CPR EXP 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
25 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 11:10 AM 11:11 AM M T W T F S
26 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
27 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 1:16 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T F S
28 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 2:55 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
29 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
30 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 3:16 PM 3:17 PM M T W T F S
31 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
32 13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS 4:06 PM 4:07 PM W
33 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 4:06 PM 4:07 PM M F
34 12554 VAISHALI EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
35 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
36 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T
37 18182 CPR TATA EXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
38 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
39 55526 SPJ BJU PASS 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
40 55223 KIR DBG PASS 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
41 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
42 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
43 55238 SPJ BJU PASS 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
44 15203 BJU LJN EXP 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
45 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
46 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
47 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network