Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Dadar Wr Station | Trains From and To Dadar Wr Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dadar Wr Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dadar Wr by train, then find the Complete information about Dadar Wr Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dadar Wr, distance to Dadar Wr from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dadar Wr, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dadar Wr Station - List of Dadar Wr Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dadar Wr Station, Trains from Dadar Wr, and Trains Passing through the Dadar Wr Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 91209 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 91150 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 91211 CCG NSP LOCAL 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 91144 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 91146 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 91215 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:12 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
7 91152 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:18 AM 12:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 91217 CCG VR LOCAL 12:18 AM 12:19 AM S M T W T F S
9 91219 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 91160 VIRAR CCG S FAST 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 91223 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 91225 CCG ADH LOCAL 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 91162 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
14 91227 CCG VR LOCAL 12:37 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
15 91168 VIRAR CCG S FAST 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 91229 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:45 AM 12:46 AM S M T W T F S
17 91166 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:48 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
18 91231 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:48 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
19 91233 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:58 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
20 91170 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:00 AM 1:01 AM S M T W T F S
21 91235 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 1:03 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
22 91239 CCG VR LOCAL 1:10 AM 1:11 AM S M T W T F S
23 91174 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:12 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
24 91241 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:20 AM 1:21 AM S M T W T F S
25 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 1:22 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
26 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 4:11 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
27 90002 ADH CCG LOCAL 4:26 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
28 12928 VADODARA EXP 4:26 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
29 90004 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
30 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
31 90021 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
32 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
33 90008 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
34 90014 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
35 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
36 90016 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
37 90029 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
38 90031 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
39 90018 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
40 90033 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
41 90020 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
42 90026 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
43 90024 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
44 90037 MX BVI LOCAL 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
45 90039 CCG VR FAST 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
46 90041 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
47 90045 CCG BYR FAST 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
48 90028 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
49 90036 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
50 90030 ADH CCG LOCAL 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
51 90047 CCG VR FAST 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
52 90053 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
53 90034 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
54 90057 MX BVI LOCAL 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
55 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
56 90038 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
57 90040 ADH CCG LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
58 90059 CCG VR FAST 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
59 90063 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
60 90042 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
61 90065 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
62 90067 CCG VR FAST 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
63 90044 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
64 90048 NSP CCG S FAST 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
65 90069 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
66 90054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
67 90046 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
68 90075 MX BVI LOCAL 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
69 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
70 90050 BYR CCG LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
71 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
72 90052 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
73 90079 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
74 90062 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
75 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
76 90056 BYR CCG LOCAL 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
77 90058 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
78 90060 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
79 90087 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
80 90066 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
81 90068 ADH CCG LOCAL 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
82 90091 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
83 90093 CCG VR FAST 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
84 90072 VIRAR CCG S FAST 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
85 90099 CCG BVI FAST 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
86 90095 CCG VR LOCAL 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
87 90080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
88 90070 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
89 90097 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
90 92002 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:32 AM 6:33 AM M T W T F S
91 90101 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
92 90076 BYR CCG LOCAL 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
93 90103 CCG ADH LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
94 90105 CCG VR FAST 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
95 90078 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
96 90109 MX BVI LOCAL 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
97 90082 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
98 90111 CCG BVI FAST 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
99 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 6:45 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
100 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 6:45 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
101 90117 CCG VR FAST 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
102 90115 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
103 90096 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
104 90086 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
105 90121 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
106 90125 CCG VR FAST 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
107 90102 BSR DDR FAST 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
108 90123 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
109 90090 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
110 90094 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
111 90127 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
112 90098 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
113 90106 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
114 90133 CCG BVI FAST 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
115 90100 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
116 90131 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
117 90112 BYR CCG FAST 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
118 90104 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
119 90135 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
120 90137 CCG VR FAST 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
121 90141 MX ADH LOCAL 7:12 AM 7:13 AM M T W T F S
122 90118 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
123 92005 CCG VR FAST 7:14 AM 7:15 AM M T W T F S
124 90143 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
125 90110 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
126 90122 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
127 90114 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
128 90147 CCG VR FAST 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
129 90120 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
130 90151 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
131 90128 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
132 90153 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
133 90124 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
134 90157 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
135 90126 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
136 90159 CCG BSR FAST 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
137 90134 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
138 90130 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
139 90165 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
140 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
141 90132 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
142 90167 MX BVI LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
143 90146 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
144 90138 BA CCG LOCAL 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
145 90169 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
146 90171 CCG VR FAST 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
147 90150 BSR DDR FAST 7:44 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 90140 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
149 90173 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
150 90177 CCG GMN FAST 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
151 90148 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
152 90175 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM M T W T F S
153 90142 NSP CCG LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
154 90181 CCG VR FAST 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
155 90144 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
156 90179 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
157 90191 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
158 90152 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
159 90164 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
160 90162 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
161 90195 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
162 90197 CCG VR FAST 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
163 90158 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
164 90199 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:05 AM 8:06 AM M T W T F S
165 90203 CCG BVI FAST 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
166 90168 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:06 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
167 90166 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
168 90160 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:08 AM 8:09 AM M T W T F S
169 90201 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
170 90182 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
171 90205 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
172 90209 CCG VR FAST 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
173 90170 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
174 90178 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
175 90207 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
176 90172 BA CCG LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
177 90213 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
178 90190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
179 90174 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
180 90217 CCG VR FAST 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
181 90176 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
182 90215 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
183 90225 CCG BVI FAST 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
184 90221 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
185 90184 BVI CCG LADIES SPL 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
186 90229 CCG GMN FAST 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
187 90198 BYR CCG FAST 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
188 90223 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
189 90186 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
190 90188 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
191 90200 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
192 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
193 90192 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
194 90235 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
195 90208 MDD CCG FAST 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
196 90237 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
197 90202 BA CCG LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
198 90214 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
199 90239 CCG VR FAST 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
200 90204 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:41 AM 8:42 AM M T W T F S
201 90212 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
202 90243 CCG BVI FAST 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
203 90241 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
204 90216 GMN CCG S FAST 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
205 90210 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM M T W T F S
206 90245 CCG VR FAST 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
207 90230 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
208 90249 CCG ADH LOCAL FAST 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
209 90218 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
210 90226 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
211 90255 CCG BYR FAST 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
212 59024 BL BCT PASS 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
213 90253 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
214 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
215 90263 CCG BVI FAST 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
216 90259 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 8:58 AM 8:59 AM M T W T F S
217 90224 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:59 AM 9:00 AM M T W T F S
218 90232 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
219 90267 CCG GMN FAST 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
220 90261 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
221 90228 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
222 90242 MDD CCG FAST 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
223 90265 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
224 90236 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
225 90250 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
226 90269 CCG ADH LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
227 90238 BA CCG LOCAL 9:09 AM 9:10 AM M T W T F S
228 90256 BYR CCG FAST 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
229 90273 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
230 90277 CCG VR FAST 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
231 90240 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
232 90254 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
233 90281 CCG BVI FAST 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
234 90275 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
235 90244 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
236 90260 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
237 90279 CCG ADH LOCAL 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
238 90283 CCG BYR FAST 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
239 90248 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
240 90270 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
241 90287 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
242 90291 CCG VR FAST 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
243 90252 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
244 90262 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
245 90289 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
246 90299 CCG VR FAST 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
247 90258 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
248 90272 GMN CCG S FAST 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
249 90297 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 9:26 AM 9:27 AM M T W T F S
250 90301 CCG GMN FAST 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
251 90264 BA CCG LOCAL 9:27 AM 9:28 AM M T W T F S
252 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
253 90305 CCG ADH FAST 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
254 90266 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
255 90303 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
256 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
257 90268 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
258 90292 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
259 90307 CCG ADH LOCAL 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
260 90286 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
261 90315 CCG BVI FAST 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
262 90278 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
263 90311 CCG ADH LOCAL 9:39 AM 9:40 AM M T W T F S
264 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
265 90280 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
266 90313 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
267 90319 CCG VR FAST 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
268 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
269 90282 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
270 90317 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM M T W T F S
271 90323 CCG BVI FAST 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
272 90290 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
273 90321 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
274 90327 CCG ADH FAST 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
275 90296 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
276 90325 CCG ADH LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
277 90331 CCG VR FAST 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
278 90329 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
279 90306 GMN CCG S FAST 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
280 90302 BA CCG LOCAL 9:55 AM 9:56 AM M T W T F S
281 90335 CCG BVI FAST 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
282 90333 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
283 90341 CCG BVI FAST 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
284 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
285 90304 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
286 90337 CCG ADH LOCAL 10:00 AM 10:01 AM M T W T F S
287 90316 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
288 90339 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
289 90345 CCG BYR FAST 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
290 90308 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
291 90351 CCG BVI FAST 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
292 90310 BYR CCG LADIES SPL 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
293 90343 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
294 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST 10:07 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
295 90355 CCG ADH FAST 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
296 90312 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
297 90347 CCG ADH LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
298 90326 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
299 90318 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
300 90353 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM M T W T F S
301 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
302 90322 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
303 90357 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
304 90363 CCG VR FAST 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
305 90340 GMN CCG S FAST 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
306 90330 BA CCG LOCAL 10:19 AM 10:20 AM M T W T F S
307 90373 CCG ADH FAST 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
308 90369 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
309 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
310 90332 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
311 90344 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
312 90346 BYR DDR FAST 10:24 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
313 90371 CCG ADH LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
314 90377 CCG MALAD FAST 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
315 90334 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
316 90375 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
317 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
318 90379 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
319 90356 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
320 90387 CCG VR FAST 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
321 90342 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:32 AM 10:33 AM M T W T F S
322 90370 BYR CCG FAST 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
323 90383 CCG ADH LOCAL 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
324 90348 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
325 90364 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
326 90385 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
327 90350 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
328 90389 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM M T W T F S
329 90391 CCG BVI FAST 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
330 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
331 90360 BA CCG LOCAL 10:43 AM 10:44 AM M T W T F S
332 90376 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
333 90399 CCG VR FAST 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
334 90362 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
335 90397 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
336 90403 CCG BVI FAST 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
337 90368 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
338 90401 CCG ADH LOCAL 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
339 92010 VIRAR DDR FAST 10:50 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
340 90392 BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
341 90407 CCG BYR FAST 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
342 90374 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM M T W T F S
343 90405 CCG ADH LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
344 90386 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
345 90380 ADH CCG LOCAL 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
346 90411 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
347 90390 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
348 90415 CCG BVI FAST 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
349 90382 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
350 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
351 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
352 90388 ADH CCG LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
353 90417 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
354 90400 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
355 90423 CCG VR FAST 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
356 90394 ADH CCG LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
357 90421 CCG ADH LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
358 90404 BVI CCG S FAST 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
359 90427 CCG MALAD FAST 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
360 90396 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
361 90406 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
362 90429 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
363 90410 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
364 90431 CCG BYR LOCAL 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
365 90398 BA CCG LOCAL 11:16 AM 11:17 AM M T W T F S
366 90435 CCG VR FAST 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
367 90433 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
368 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
369 90439 CCG VR FAST 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
370 90437 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
371 90408 ADH CCG LOCAL 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
372 90420 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
373 90445 CCG MALAD SEMI FAST 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
374 90441 CCG ADH LOCAL 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
375 90414 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
376 90451 CCG VR FAST 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
377 90430 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
378 90418 ADH CCG LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
379 90449 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
380 90426 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
381 90455 CCG BVI FAST 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
382 90422 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
383 90461 CCG BVI FAST 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
384 90457 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
385 90465 CCG VR FAST 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
386 90463 CCG ADH LOCAL 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
387 90469 CCG MALAD FAST 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
388 90428 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
389 90436 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
390 90473 CCG BYR SEMI FAST 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
391 90471 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
392 90432 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
393 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
394 90479 CCG BYR FAST 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
395 90444 BYR CCG FAST 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
396 90434 ADH CCG LOCAL 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
397 90450 BVI CCG FAST 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
398 90481 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
399 90483 CCG VR FAST 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
400 90440 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
401 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
402 90493 CCG MALAD SEMI FAST 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
403 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 12:00 PM LAST STN M T
404 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 12:00 PM LAST STN T S
405 90446 ADH CCG LOCAL 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
406 90491 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
407 90448 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
408 90454 VIRAR CCG S FAST 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
409 90495 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
410 90499 CCG VR FAST 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
411 90452 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
412 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
413 90497 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
414 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
415 90503 CCG ADH LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
416 90456 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
417 92012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:16 PM 12:17 PM M T W T F S
418 90505 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
419 90464 ADH CCG LOCAL 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
420 90470 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
421 90509 CCG VR FAST 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
422 90466 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
423 90507 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
424 90511 CCG ADH LOCAL 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
425 90523 CCG BYR FAST 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
426 90472 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
427 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 12:32 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
428 90525 CCG BVI FAST 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
429 90521 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
430 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
431 90476 ADH CCG LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
432 90486 BYR CCG FAST 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
433 90527 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
434 90529 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
435 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 12:40 PM LAST STN S W F
436 90478 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
437 90533 CCG VR FAST 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
438 90531 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
439 90496 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
440 90484 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
441 90535 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
442 90488 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
443 90537 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
444 90541 CCG VR FAST 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
445 90539 CCG BVI LOCAL 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
446 90504 BVI CCG FAST 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
447 90545 CCG ADH LOCAL 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
448 90492 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
449 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
450 90498 BVI CCG LOCAL 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
451 90549 CCG VR FAST 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
452 90547 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
453 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
454 90551 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
455 92013 CCG VR FAST 1:05 PM 1:06 PM M T W T F S
456 90502 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:06 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
457 90516 BYR DDR FAST 1:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
458 90510 ADH CCG LOCAL 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
459 90555 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
460 90512 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
461 90559 CCG BVI FAST 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
462 90557 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
463 90518 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
464 90561 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
465 90565 CCG VR FAST 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
466 92014 VIRAR DDR FAST 1:19 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
467 90530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
468 90563 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
469 90569 CCG ADH LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
470 90520 ADH CCG LOCAL 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
471 90534 BYR CCG FAST 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
472 90526 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
473 90536 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
474 90575 CCG BVI FAST 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
475 90573 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
476 90532 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
477 90577 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
478 90581 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
479 90587 CCG VR FAST 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
480 90542 VIRAR DDR FAST 1:39 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
481 90538 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:42 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
482 90585 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:42 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
483 90548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
484 90591 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:46 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
485 90540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
486 90552 BYR DDR FAST 1:49 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
487 90550 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
488 90544 ADH CCG LOCAL 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
489 90593 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
490 90556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
491 90546 BVI CCG LOCAL 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
492 90595 CCG BVI LOCAL 1:58 PM 1:59 PM S M T W T F S
493 90599 CCG VR FAST 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
494 90562 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
495 90554 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
496 90601 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
497 90568 BSR DDR FAST 2:07 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
498 90564 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 2:08 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
499 90603 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
500 90558 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
501 90607 CCG BYR FAST 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
502 90574 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
503 90605 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
504 90560 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
505 90576 BYR CCG FAST 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
506 90566 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
507 90611 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
508 90617 CCG VR FAST 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
509 90570 ADH CCG LOCAL 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
510 90615 CCG ADH LOCAL 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
511 90619 CCG BVI FAST 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
512 90580 VIRAR CCG S FAST 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
513 90572 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
514 90621 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
515 90578 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
516 90584 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
517 90588 VIRAR CCG S FAST 2:31 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
518 90625 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
519 90627 CCG BYR FAST 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
520 90582 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
521 90594 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
522 90629 CCG ADH LOCAL 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
523 90586 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
524 90635 CCG VR FAST 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
525 90592 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
526 90633 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
527 90639 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
528 90590 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
529 90641 CCG VIRAR FAST 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
530 90604 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
531 90643 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
532 90596 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
533 90608 BYR DDR FAST 2:51 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
534 90645 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
535 90600 BVI CCG LOCAL 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
536 90606 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
537 90651 CCG BVI LOCAL 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
538 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
539 90602 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
540 90653 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
541 90614 VIRAR CCG S FAST 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
542 90655 CCG ADH LOCAL 3:05 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
543 90659 CCG VR FAST 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
544 90618 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
545 90657 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
546 90612 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
547 90620 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
548 90663 CCG VR FAST 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
549 90661 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
550 90616 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
551 90667 CCG BVI FAST 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
552 90628 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
553 90665 CCG ADH LOCAL 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
554 90673 CCG VR FAST 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
555 90622 ADH CCG LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
556 90634 VIRAR DDR FAST 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
557 90669 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
558 90626 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
559 90681 CCG BVI FAST 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
560 90677 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
561 90630 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
562 90642 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
563 90685 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
564 90632 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
565 90640 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
566 90689 CCG VR FAST 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
567 90636 ADH CCG LOCAL 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
568 90687 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
569 92016 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:36 PM 3:37 PM M T W T F S
570 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
571 90691 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
572 92018 VIRAR DDR FAST 3:42 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
573 90644 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
574 90693 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
575 90695 CCG ADH LOCAL 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
576 90697 CCG BYR FAST 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
577 90656 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
578 90646 ADH CCG LOCAL 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
579 90660 BYR CCG FAST 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
580 90648 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
581 90701 CCG BVI LOCAL 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
582 90654 BVI CCG LOCAL 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
583 90703 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
584 90705 CCG VR FAST 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
585 90711 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
586 90672 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
587 90658 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
588 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
589 90713 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
590 90719 CCG BYR FAST 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
591 90662 ADH CCG LOCAL 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
592 90717 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
593 90723 CCG BVI FAST 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
594 90664 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
595 90670 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
596 90721 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
597 90725 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
598 90727 CCG VR FAST 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
599 90668 ADH CCG LOCAL 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
600 90684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
601 90729 PL VIRAR FAST 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
602 90678 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
603 92019 CCG BSR FAST 4:19 PM 4:20 PM M T W T F S
604 90674 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
605 90731 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
606 90733 MX BVI LOCAL 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
607 90694 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
608 90682 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
609 90737 CCG ADH LOCAL 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
610 90743 CCG VR FAST 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
611 90686 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
612 90739 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
613 90698 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
614 90749 CCG BYR FAST 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
615 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 4:34 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
616 90688 BA CCG LOCAL 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
617 90747 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
618 90753 CCG VIRAR FAST 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
619 90690 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
620 90751 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
621 90696 ADH CCG LOCAL 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
622 90702 BYR DDR FAST 4:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
623 90710 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
624 90755 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
625 90716 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
626 90759 MX BVI LOCAL 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
627 90700 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
628 90712 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
629 90704 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
630 90763 CCG BVI LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
631 90708 BVI CCG LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
632 90720 BVI CCG S FAST 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
633 90769 CCG VIRAR FAST 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
634 90765 CCG ADH LOCAL 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
635 90771 CCG ADH LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
636 90726 VIRAR DDR FAST 5:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
637 90718 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
638 90773 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
639 90724 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
640 90779 CCG VR FAST 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
641 90777 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
642 90740 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
643 90785 CCG ADH LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
644 90728 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
645 90734 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
646 90789 CCG BVI FAST 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
647 90744 MDD CCG FAST 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
648 90787 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
649 90738 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
650 90793 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
651 90799 CCG BVI FAST 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
652 90754 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
653 90797 CCG ADH LOCAL 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
654 90746 ADH CCG LOCAL 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
655 90801 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
656 90756 MDD CCG FAST 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
657 90750 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
658 90805 CCG VR FAST 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
659 90803 CCG ADH LOCAL 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
660 90752 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
661 90764 BVI CCG FAST 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
662 90811 CCG BVI FAST 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
663 90758 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
664 90809 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
665 90772 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
666 90778 BYR CCG FAST 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
667 90813 MX BVI LOCAL 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
668 90815 CCG BVI FAST 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
669 90768 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
670 90817 CCG ADH LOCAL 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
671 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
672 90780 VIRAR DDR FAST 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
673 90770 BSR CCG LOCAL 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
674 90825 CCG VR FAST 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
675 90788 MDD CCG FAST 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
676 90774 ADH CCG LOCAL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
677 90831 CCG BVI FAST 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
678 90827 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
679 90776 BVI CCG LOCAL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
680 90833 CCG BVI LADIES SPL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
681 90784 ADH CCG LOCAL 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
682 90798 MDD CCG FAST 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
683 90841 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM M T W T F S
684 90786 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
685 90806 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
686 90843 CCG ADH LOCAL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
687 90792 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
688 90802 BVI CCG FAST 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
689 90847 CCG BVI FAST 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
690 90845 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
691 90849 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
692 90851 CCG BVI FAST 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
693 90794 ADH CCG LOCAL 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
694 90818 BYR CCG FAST 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
695 90853 CCG ADH LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
696 90857 CCG VR FAST 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
697 90800 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
698 90812 BVI CCG FAST 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
699 90863 CCG BVI FAST 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
700 90861 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
701 59023 BCT BL PASS 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
702 90804 BSR CCG LOCAL 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
703 90820 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
704 90865 BCT BVI LOCAL 6:22 PM 6:23 PM M T W T F S
705 90808 ADH CCG LOCAL 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
706 90869 CCG BYR FAST 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
707 90867 CCG VR LOCAL 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
708 90826 BVI DDR FAST 6:28 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
709 90873 CCG VR FAST 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
710 90816 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
711 90871 CCG ADH LOCAL 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
712 90832 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
713 90879 CCG BVI FAST 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
714 90822 BA CCG LOCAL 6:32 PM 6:33 PM M T W T F S
715 90875 CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
716 90840 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
717 90824 ADH CCG LOCAL 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
718 90836 BVI CCG FAST 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
719 90883 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
720 90887 CCG VR FAST 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
721 90885 CCG BA LOCAL 6:39 PM 6:40 PM M T W T F S
722 90830 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
723 90891 CCG BVI FAST 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
724 90889 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
725 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
726 90850 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
727 90838 ADH CCG LOCAL 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
728 90893 CCG ADH LOCAL 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
729 90895 CCG BVI FAST 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
730 90848 BVI CCG FAST 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
731 90842 BVI CCG LOCAL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
732 90897 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
733 90901 CCG BYR FAST 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
734 90852 BVI CCG FAST 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
735 90899 CCG BVI LOCAL 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
736 90903 CCG VR FAST 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
737 90844 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
738 90911 CCG BVI FAST 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
739 90860 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
740 90909 CCG ADH LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
741 90854 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
742 90858 BVI CCG FAST 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
743 90913 CCG BA LOCAL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM M T W T F S
744 90856 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
745 90919 CCG VR FAST 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
746 90917 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
747 90862 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
748 90925 CCG BVI FAST 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
749 90868 MDD CCG FAST 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
750 90864 BA CCG LOCAL 7:11 PM 7:12 PM M T W T F S
751 90872 BVI CCG FAST 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
752 90921 CCG BYR LADIES SPL 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
753 90866 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
754 90927 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
755 90878 BVI DDR FAST 7:16 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
756 90888 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
757 90931 CCG VR FAST 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
758 90870 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
759 90929 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
760 90935 CCG BSR FAST 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
761 90933 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
762 90876 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
763 90886 BVI CCG FAST 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
764 90880 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
765 90941 CCG BVI FAST 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
766 90939 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
767 90882 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
768 90898 BVI CCG FAST 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
769 90945 CCG BVI FAST 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
770 90896 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
771 90943 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
772 90892 BA CCG LOCAL 7:32 PM 7:33 PM M T W T F S
773 90949 CCG VR FAST 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
774 90906 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
775 90894 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
776 90947 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
777 90912 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
778 90900 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
779 90908 BVI CCG FAST 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
780 90959 CCG BVI FAST 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
781 90957 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
782 90902 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
783 90916 BVI CCG FAST 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
784 90965 CCG BVI FAST 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
785 90963 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
786 90920 BVI CCG FAST 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
787 90969 CCG VR FAST 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
788 90967 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
789 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
790 90910 BVI CCG LOCAL 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
791 90928 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
792 90975 CCG BA LOCAL 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
793 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
794 90977 CCG BVI LOCAL 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
795 90930 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
796 90981 CCG BSR FAST 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
797 90918 ADH CCG LOCAL 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
798 90979 CCG ADH LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
799 90983 CCG BVI FAST 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
800 90922 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
801 90934 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
802 90940 BVI CCG FAST 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
803 90926 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
804 90987 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
805 90991 CCG VR FAST 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
806 90944 BYR CCG FAST 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
807 90989 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
808 90997 CCG BVI FAST 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
809 90932 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
810 90995 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
811 90948 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
812 90936 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
813 91001 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
814 91005 CCG VR FAST 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
815 90938 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
816 91003 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
817 90952 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
818 91009 CCG BVI FAST 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
819 90942 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
820 91007 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
821 90946 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
822 91013 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
823 91017 CCG BVI FAST 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
824 90950 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
825 91015 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
826 91021 CCG VR FAST 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
827 91019 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:30 PM 8:31 PM M T W T F S
828 90966 BYR CCG FAST 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
829 90956 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
830 91025 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
831 90958 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
832 91031 CCG BVI FAST 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
833 90974 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
834 90962 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
835 91029 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:40 PM 8:41 PM M T W T F S
836 91033 CCG VR FAST 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
837 90964 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
838 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 8:42 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
839 91039 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
840 91041 CCG ADH LOCAL 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
841 90968 ADH CCG LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
842 91043 CCG BVI FAST 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
843 90986 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
844 91049 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
845 90970 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
846 91051 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
847 91055 CCG VIRAR FAST 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
848 90976 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
849 91053 CCG BVI LOCAL 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
850 90990 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
851 91057 CCG BVI FAST 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
852 90980 BVI CCG LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
853 90984 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
854 91059 CCG VR LOCAL 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
855 90998 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:03 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
856 90992 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
857 91061 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
858 91002 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
859 90994 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
860 91000 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
861 91065 CCG VR FAST 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
862 90996 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM M T W T F S
863 91008 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
864 91067 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
865 91012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
866 91071 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
867 91004 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
868 91079 CCG BVI FAST 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
869 91075 CCG ADH LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
870 91006 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
871 91018 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
872 91010 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
873 91022 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
874 91081 CCG VR LOCAL 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
875 91014 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM M T W T F S
876 93018 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
877 91089 CCG BVI FAST 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
878 91085 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
879 91026 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
880 91020 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:34 PM 9:35 PM M T W T F S
881 91036 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
882 91095 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
883 91024 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
884 91038 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
885 91097 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
886 91099 CCG BA LOCAL 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
887 91101 CCG VR FAST 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
888 91028 ADH CCG LOCAL 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
889 91044 BVI CCG FAST 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
890 91103 CCG BANDRA LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
891 91105 CCG VIRAR FAST 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
892 91034 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
893 91107 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
894 91113 CCG BYR FAST 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
895 91040 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
896 91119 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
897 91123 CCG MALAD SEMI FAST 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
898 91054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
899 91042 BVI CCG LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
900 91121 CCG BVI LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
901 91125 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
902 91129 CCG VR FAST 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
903 69162 DRD DDR MEMU 10:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
904 91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
905 91127 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
906 91050 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
907 91056 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
908 91133 CCG BVI FAST 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
909 91131 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:08 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
910 91052 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
911 91135 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
912 91066 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
913 91143 CCG BSR FAST 10:13 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
914 91141 CCG BA LOCAL 10:15 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
915 91147 CCG VR FAST 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
916 91060 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
917 91072 BVI CCG SEMI FAST 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
918 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
919 91064 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
920 91151 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
921 91080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
922 91155 CCG BVI FAST 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
923 91068 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
924 91084 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
925 91153 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
926 91157 CCG BA LOCAL 10:33 PM 10:34 PM S M T W T F S
927 91159 CCG VR FAST 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
928 91088 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
929 91078 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
930 91165 CCG BVI FAST 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
931 91163 CCG BVI LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
932 91167 CCG BYR LOCAL 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
933 91169 CCG VIRAR FAST 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
934 91090 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
935 91094 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
936 91175 CCG VR FAST 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
937 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 10:56 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
938 91173 CCG BYR LOCAL 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
939 91096 BVI CCG LOCAL 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
940 91104 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
941 91177 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
942 91100 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
943 91179 CCG BA LOCAL 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
944 91181 CCG BVI FAST 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
945 91183 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
946 91187 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
947 91185 CCG BA LOCAL 11:12 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
948 91108 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
949 91110 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
950 91116 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
951 91112 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:21 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
952 91193 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:25 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
953 91118 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
954 91195 CCG BYR FAST 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
955 91120 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
956 91197 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:32 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
957 91122 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:36 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S
958 91199 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
959 91201 CCG BVI LOCAL 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
960 91126 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:47 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S
961 91136 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:47 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S
962 91130 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
963 91205 CCG BYR LOCAL 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
964 91207 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
965 91138 BVI CCG LOCAL 11:59 PM 12:00 AM S M T W T F S
966 12989 AJMER EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:35 PM M T S
967 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP FIRST STN 12:05 AM W S
968 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP FIRST STN 2:35 PM S W
969 90649 DDR BSR FAST FIRST STN 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
970 90881 DDR BVI FAST FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
971 91069 DDR BVI FAST FIRST STN 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
972 91011 DDR BVI FAST FIRST STN 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
973 90553 DDR BYR FAST FIRST STN 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
974 90597 DDR BYR FAST FIRST STN 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
975 90951 DDR BYR FAST FIRST STN 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
976 69157 DDR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
977 69145 DDR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
978 93019 DDR DRD MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
979 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
980 90381 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
981 90613 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
982 90937 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
983 90757 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
984 90791 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
985 90683 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
986 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
987 92017 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 3:50 PM M T W T F S
988 92015 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 1:23 PM M T W T F S
989 90589 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
990 91083 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
991 92011 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 10:55 AM M T W T F S
992 90183 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
993 90513 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
994 90211 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
995 90637 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
996 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network