All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Cooch Behar Station | Trains From and To Cooch Behar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Cooch Behar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Cooch Behar by train, then find the Complete information about Cooch Behar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Cooch Behar, distance to Cooch Behar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Cooch Behar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Cooch Behar Station - List of Cooch Behar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Cooch Behar Station, Trains from Cooch Behar, and Trains Passing through the Cooch Behar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
3 55765 APDJ BXT PASS 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
7 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
8 55766 BXT APDJ PASS 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
9 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
10 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network