All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Colonelganj Station | Trains From and To Colonelganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Colonelganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Colonelganj by train, then find the Complete information about Colonelganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Colonelganj, distance to Colonelganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Colonelganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Colonelganj Station - List of Colonelganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Colonelganj Station, Trains from Colonelganj, and Trains Passing through the Colonelganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15008 LJN MUV EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 2:51 AM 2:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 55035 GD SPN PASS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 5:41 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 55049 GD LJN PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 55050 LJN GD PASS 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 12531 LJN INTERCITY 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 9:14 AM 9:16 AM M T S
10 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 9:14 AM 9:16 AM S T W F
11 15203 BJU LJN EXP 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 55034 SPC GD PASS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 55033 GD SPC PASS 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM M W F S
15 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S T T
16 15204 LJN BJU EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
17 55031 GD LJN PASS 6:04 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
18 12532 GKP INTERCITY 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
19 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
20 55032 LJN GD PASS 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
21 55036 SPN GD PASS 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
22 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network