A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Churu Station | Trains From and To Churu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Churu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Churu by train, then find the Complete information about Churu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Churu, distance to Churu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Churu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Churu Station - List of Churu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Churu Station, Trains from Churu, and Trains Passing through the Churu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22481 JU DEE SUP 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S W
2 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL 1:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 22482 DEE JU SUP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM M T
5 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 74834 HSR BKN DMU 5:10 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 74836 HSR JU DMU 7:32 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM T
9 54789 RE BKN PASS 9:15 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 02095 SIKR CUR PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 54810 JU RE PASS 9:45 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 10:55 AM 11:05 AM M
13 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:55 AM 11:05 AM S
14 52085 JP CUR PASS 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 22471 DEE INTERCITY 11:55 AM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 04851 MTD CUR SPL 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 22472 BKN INTERCITY 1:25 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
19 02093 JP CUR PASS SPL 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 74831 BKN CUR DMU 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12371 HWH JSM EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM M
22 02085 SIKR CUR PASS 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 4:40 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 54809 RE JU PASS 5:20 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
25 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 5:40 PM 5:52 PM T
26 54790 BKN RE PASS 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
27 52087 SIKR CUR PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 74835 JU HSR DMU 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
29 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 8:50 PM 9:00 PM M
30 74833 BKN HSR DMU 10:00 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
31 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 52088 CUR SIKR PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 74832 CURU BKN DMU FIRST STN 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
34 52086 CUR JP PASS FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
35 02094 CUR JP PASS SPL FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
36 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
37 02086 CUR SIKR PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
38 04852 CUR MTD SPL FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
39 02096 CUR SIKR PASS FIRST STN 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
40 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL FIRST STN 4:05 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network