All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Chuda Station | Trains From and To Chuda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chuda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chuda by train, then find the Complete information about Chuda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chuda, distance to Chuda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chuda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chuda Station - List of Chuda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chuda Station, Trains from Chuda, and Trains Passing through the Chuda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 12:02 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 59229 DHG BVC PASS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 59232 BTD SUNR PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 19580 DEE RJT EXP 10:12 AM 10:14 AM F
6 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
7 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
9 59271 SUNR BVC F PASS 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
10 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
11 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 59231 SUNR BTD PASS 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network