Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chomun Samod Station | Trains From and To Chomun Samod Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chomun Samod Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chomun Samod by train, then find the Complete information about Chomun Samod Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chomun Samod, distance to Chomun Samod from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chomun Samod, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chomun Samod Station - List of Chomun Samod Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chomun Samod Station, Trains from Chomun Samod, and Trains Passing through the Chomun Samod Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52081 JP SIKR PASS 5:12 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 52085 JP CUR PASS 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 02082 SIKR JP PASS SPL 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL 8:28 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 02093 JP CUR PASS SPL 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL 8:47 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 52083 JP SIKR PASS 10:52 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
8 19736 SIKR JP EXP MG 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 19735 JP SIKR EXP M G 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
10 52084 SIKR JP PASS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 52086 CUR JP PASS 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
12 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL 5:39 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
13 02094 CUR JP PASS SPL 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 02081 JP SIKR PASS SPL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
15 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
16 52082 SIKR JP PASS 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network