Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Chodiala Station - List of Chodiala Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Chodiala Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Chodiala Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SRE MB PASS (54316) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
HW DLI PASS (54476) 6:57 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
RKSH DLI PASS (54472) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
DDN SRE PASS (54342) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
SRE DDN PASS (54341) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
DLI HW PASS (54475) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
MB SRE PASS (54315) 10:44 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
DLI RKSH PASS (54471) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network