Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chittaurgarh Station | Trains From and To Chittaurgarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chittaurgarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chittaurgarh by train, then find the Complete information about Chittaurgarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chittaurgarh, distance to Chittaurgarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chittaurgarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chittaurgarh Station - List of Chittaurgarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chittaurgarh Station, Trains from Chittaurgarh, and Trains Passing through the Chittaurgarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 12:15 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 19711 JP BPL EXP 12:45 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:45 AM M
4 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 1:45 AM 2:10 AM F
5 19607 AII WKLY EXP 1:45 AM 2:10 AM T
6 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:35 AM M
7 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 2:15 AM 2:35 AM S
8 59307 INDB AII LINK E 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S
11 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 3:45 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 4:05 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 59833 KOTA NMH PASS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 4:45 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
15 79302 BHL RTM DEMU 5:00 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
16 12981 CHETAK EXP 5:13 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
17 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S
18 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 5:50 AM 6:15 AM S
19 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 6:05 AM 6:20 AM S W F
20 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 6:05 AM 6:35 AM S W F
21 12991 UDZ JP EXP 8:00 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 59835 NMH UDZ PASS 8:05 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 8:05 AM 8:35 AM T
24 19653 RATLAM AJMER EX 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 10:50 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
26 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
27 59604 UDZ AII PASS 12:20 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
28 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 1:25 PM 1:35 PM T T S
29 59603 AII UDZ PASS 1:25 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
30 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 1:50 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
31 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 3:35 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
32 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 4:40 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
33 19654 AII RTM EXP 4:45 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
34 59836 UDZ NMH PASS 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
35 12992 JP UDZ EXP 7:05 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
36 12982 CHETAK EXP 7:10 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
37 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 7:55 PM 8:05 PM W
38 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
39 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 8:35 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
40 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 8:55 PM 9:05 PM W F
41 17019 AII HYB EXP 8:55 PM 9:05 PM T
42 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 10:10 PM 10:45 PM F
43 59606 UDZ COR PAS 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 79301 RTM BHL DEMU 10:50 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
45 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
46 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 11:00 PM 11:20 PM S
47 11204 JP NGP EXP 11:00 PM 11:20 PM F
48 19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:00 PM 11:20 PM M
49 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM M W
50 17020 HYB AII EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S
51 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 11:30 PM 12:10 AM T T S
52 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S W F
53 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:30 PM 12:10 AM T T S
54 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 11:50 PM 12:20 AM T
55 59834 NMH KOTA PASS 11:55 PM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
56 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 11:55 PM 12:10 AM S
57 59605 COR UDZ PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network