Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chirala Station | Trains From and To Chirala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chirala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chirala by train, then find the Complete information about Chirala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chirala, distance to Chirala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chirala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chirala Station - List of Chirala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chirala Station, Trains from Chirala, and Trains Passing through the Chirala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 12604 CHENNAI EXP 12:03 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
3 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 12:11 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 12:11 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 12616 G T EXPRESS 12:37 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 12:47 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 12:49 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM M
10 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 1:27 AM 1:29 AM S M T W T F S
11 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 1:51 AM 1:52 AM S M T F S
12 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 2:02 AM 2:04 AM F
13 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 2:20 AM 2:21 AM S M T W T F S
14 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 2:46 AM 2:47 AM T
15 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 3:38 AM 3:40 AM T
16 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:55 AM 3:57 AM T F S
17 16094 LJN MAS EXP 3:55 AM 3:57 AM M T
18 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 4:04 AM 4:06 AM M T
19 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S T W
20 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S
21 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:05 AM 4:06 AM F
22 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
23 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 4:29 AM 4:31 AM S M T W T F S
24 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
25 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
26 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
27 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
28 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
29 12711 PINAKINI EXP 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
31 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
32 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
33 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M W T F
34 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 9:47 AM 9:48 AM T S
35 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
36 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
37 57277 GDR BZA PASS 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
38 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
39 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S W T
40 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 11:00 AM 11:01 AM T S
41 67256 TEL OGL MEMU 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
42 12077 JAN SHATABDI 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M W T F S
43 67257 OGL TEL MEMU 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
44 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S
45 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
46 17406 KRISHNA EXP 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
47 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:10 PM 4:11 PM M T W F S
49 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S T
50 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 5:17 PM 5:19 PM S T F
51 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 5:17 PM 5:19 PM M
52 12078 JAN SHATABDI 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M W T F S
53 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 5:18 PM 5:19 PM W S
54 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 5:18 PM 5:19 PM M
55 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
56 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
57 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
58 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
59 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
60 12712 PINAKINI EXP 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
61 17230 SABARI EXP 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
62 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
63 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
64 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 9:24 PM 9:26 PM S M T F S
65 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
66 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
67 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 10:10 PM 10:12 PM W
68 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
69 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
70 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 10:52 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
71 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
72 17404 NS TPTY EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
73 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
74 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
75 17644 CIRCAR EXP 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
76 17643 CIRCAR EXP 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network