Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Chhoti Khatu Station - List of Chhoti Khatu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Chhoti Khatu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Chhoti Khatu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DEE JU SUP (22482) 5:41 AM 5:43 AM M T
JU RE PASS (54810) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
VIVEK EXPRESS (19027) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S
MTD CUR SPL (04851) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
HSR JU DMU (74836) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
BGKT DEE EXP (14706) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
DEE BGKT EXP (14705) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
JU HSR DMU (74835) 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
CUR MTD SPL (04852) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
RE JU PASS (54809) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
JU DEE SUP (22481) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S W
VIVEK EXPRESS (19028) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network