Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chhapra Junction Station | Trains From and To Chhapra Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chhapra Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chhapra Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Chhapra Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chhapra Junction , distance to Chhapra Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chhapra Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chhapra Junction Station - List of Chhapra Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chhapra Junction Station, Trains from Chhapra Junction , and Trains Passing through the Chhapra Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM T
2 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM F
3 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 15098 AMARNATH EXP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM T
5 13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS 12:50 AM 1:00 AM S
6 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM S
7 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM M
8 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 12:50 AM 1:00 AM W
9 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 1:05 AM 1:15 AM W
10 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:05 AM 1:15 AM T
11 15203 BJU LJN EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 02504 ANVT KYQ SPL 1:50 AM 1:55 AM F
13 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 1:50 AM 1:55 AM W
14 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 1:50 AM 1:55 AM T
15 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S T
16 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 1:50 AM 1:55 AM F
17 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM T
18 13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM F
19 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M
20 02503 KYQ ANVT AC SPL 2:05 AM 2:10 AM W
21 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 2:15 AM 2:20 AM W S
22 15204 LJN BJU EXP 2:20 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
23 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S W
25 05718 FZR KIR SPL 3:00 AM 3:10 AM F
26 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM M
27 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S W S
28 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 3:40 AM 3:45 AM T F
29 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S
30 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:55 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
31 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 4:00 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
32 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S W
33 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM M T T S
34 05610 GKP GHY SPL 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S
35 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:45 AM LAST STN F
36 55022 SV SPJ PASS 5:45 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
37 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 6:05 AM 6:10 AM F
38 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 6:15 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
39 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:25 AM 6:45 AM M W
40 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:25 AM 6:45 AM W F
41 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:25 AM 6:45 AM T
42 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF 6:40 AM 6:50 AM S
43 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 7:05 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
44 15210 JANSEWA EXP 7:35 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
45 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 8:00 AM 8:10 AM F
46 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 8:00 AM 8:10 AM S W
47 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 8:00 AM 8:10 AM S
48 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
49 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
50 05066 LJN CPR SPL 8:25 AM LAST STN M S
51 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
52 18192 UTSARG EXP 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 8:40 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
54 55217 SEE CPR PASS 9:00 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
55 55010 BTT CPR PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 15097 AMARNATH EXP 9:35 AM 9:50 AM T
57 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:50 AM M
58 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 9:35 AM 9:50 AM S
59 19166 SABARMATI EXP 9:35 AM 9:50 AM M W S
60 55018 MAU CPR PASS 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 9:45 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
62 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 10:10 AM 10:30 AM M T
63 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 10:10 AM 10:30 AM S
64 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
65 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
66 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 11:40 AM LAST STN M S
67 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 11:40 AM LAST STN T
68 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:45 AM 11:55 AM T
69 15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 AM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
70 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 12:00 PM 12:13 PM W
71 15280 POORABIYA EXP 12:00 PM 12:10 PM M F
72 15054 LJN CPR EXP 12:15 PM LAST STN M W F
73 12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
74 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
75 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 12:45 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
76 55014 BCY CPR PASS 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
78 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH 1:15 PM 1:20 PM T F
79 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 1:20 PM LAST STN S
80 19165 SABARMATI EXP 1:20 PM 1:40 PM S W F
81 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 1:30 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
82 12553 VAISHALI EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
83 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 2:10 PM 2:30 PM S F
84 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 2:10 PM 2:30 PM T T
85 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 2:20 PM 2:30 PM S T F
86 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:40 PM M W T S
87 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 2:40 PM 2:55 PM S M T F
88 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 2:50 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
89 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 2:55 PM 3:15 PM W S
90 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 2:55 PM 3:15 PM W
91 55020 GKP CPR PASS 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 05007 RMR HWH SPL 3:15 PM 3:20 PM F
93 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:45 PM M F
94 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 3:30 PM 3:45 PM T
95 15209 JANSEWA EXP 3:50 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
96 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 4:10 PM 4:20 PM T S
97 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:15 PM 4:35 PM M T T
98 18181 TATA CPR EXP 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 4:40 PM 5:00 PM M W S
100 14674 SHAHEED EXP 4:40 PM 5:00 PM S T T F
101 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:10 PM T
102 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S T F
103 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 5:00 PM 5:10 PM F
104 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 5:00 PM 5:10 PM T
105 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 5:05 PM LAST STN M W F
106 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
107 55219 SEE CPR PASS 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
108 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 5:50 PM 6:00 PM W S
109 55541 HJP BHBR PASS 6:05 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
110 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:40 PM T T S
111 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:40 PM S M W F
112 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 6:35 PM LAST STN S M W T F
113 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 6:40 PM 6:45 PM F
114 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM W
115 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 6:40 PM 6:50 PM T S
116 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:50 PM M
117 15279 POORBIYA EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S T
118 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM F
119 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
120 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 7:30 PM 7:50 PM S T T
121 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 7:30 PM 7:50 PM M W F S
122 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 7:45 PM 7:50 PM T
123 55132 MUV CPR PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 8:05 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
125 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 8:30 PM 8:45 PM F
126 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 8:30 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
127 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:45 PM T S
128 55116 SV CPR PASS 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
129 05008 HWH RMR SPL 8:50 PM 9:00 PM S
130 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 9:05 PM 9:15 PM M
131 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S W
132 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 9:05 PM LAST STN T T S
133 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 9:05 PM 9:15 PM F
134 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S M T
135 15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS 9:30 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
136 55021 SPJ SV PASS 9:35 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
137 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
138 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM M
139 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 9:50 PM 9:55 PM T
140 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 9:50 PM 9:55 PM M F
141 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S
142 55166 DDA CPR PASS 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 10:40 PM 10:50 PM W
144 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM F
145 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S
146 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 11:25 PM 11:35 PM T
147 15112 CPR INTERCITY 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 55013 CPR BCY PASS FIRST STN 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
149 55131 CPR BCY PASS FIRST STN 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
150 55009 CPR BTT PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
151 55165 CPR DDA PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
152 55019 CPR GKP PASS FIRST STN 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
153 15053 CPR LJN EXP FIRST STN 7:35 PM T T S
154 05065 CPR LJN SPL FIRST STN 7:30 PM S T
155 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:30 AM M T S
156 55017 CPR MAU PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
157 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:00 AM M W F
158 55220 CPR SEE PASS FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
159 55218 CPR SEE PASS FIRST STN 9:30 AM M T W T F S
160 55115 CPR SV PASS FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
161 05115 CPR SVDKSPL FIRST STN 10:30 AM T
162 18182 CPR TATA EXP FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
163 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM M W
164 15105 INTERCITY EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:30 AM M T W T F S
165 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP FIRST STN 9:15 PM T
166 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP FIRST STN 11:15 AM S
167 15111 MUV INTERCITY FIRST STN 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
168 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
169 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP FIRST STN 9:00 AM S T W F S
170 18191 UTSARG EXP FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network