Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Chhabra Gugor Station - List of Chhabra Gugor Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Chhabra Gugor Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Chhabra Gugor Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KOTA BIX PASS (59821) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
JU BPL PASS (54812) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
KMZ KOTA PASS (51614) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
BGKT VSKP EXP (18574) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S
JP DURG EXP (18214) 3:40 AM 3:42 AM M
BIX KOTA PASS (59822) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
DAYODAYA EXPRES (12181) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
INDB INTERCITY (19801) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP BGKT EXP (18573) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM T
DURG JP EXP (18213) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S
KOTA BINA PASS (51611) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
BINA KOTA PASS (51612) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
INTERCITY EXP (19802) 8:52 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
KOTA KTE PASS (51613) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
DAYODAYA EXP (12182) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
BPL JU PASS (54811) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network