Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chausa Station | Trains From and To Chausa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chausa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chausa by train, then find the Complete information about Chausa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chausa, distance to Chausa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chausa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chausa Station - List of Chausa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chausa Station, Trains from Chausa, and Trains Passing through the Chausa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 12:37 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 1:59 AM 2:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 53219 BXR MGS PASS 2:23 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 63235 BXR MGS PASS 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 4:38 AM 4:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 5:27 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
7 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 7:14 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
8 53214 MGS BXR PASS 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
9 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S T W F
10 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM M T S
11 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 9:36 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
13 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 11:17 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
14 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 11:26 AM 11:28 AM T S
15 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 11:26 AM 11:28 AM M T T F S
16 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
17 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
19 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
20 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 5:40 PM 5:42 PM M T W F S
21 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S T
22 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 5:42 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
23 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM M W S
24 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S T T F
25 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
26 63240 MGS BXR PASS 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network