Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chata Station | Trains From and To Chata Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chata Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chata by train, then find the Complete information about Chata Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chata, distance to Chata from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chata, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chata Station - List of Chata Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chata Station, Trains from Chata, and Trains Passing through the Chata Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64958 PALWAL AGRA MEMU 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
5 14211 INTERCITY EXP 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 64959 KSV AGC MEMU 7:43 AM 7:44 AM M T W T F S
7 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
9 51902 DLI AGC PASS 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
10 51901 AGC DLI PASS 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
11 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
13 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 5:55 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
14 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 5:55 PM 5:56 PM M T W T F S
15 64904 GZB MTC EMU 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
16 14212 INTERCITY EXP 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
17 64957 AGC PWL MEMU 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
18 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network