All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Charvattur Station | Trains From and To Charvattur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Charvattur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Charvattur by train, then find the Complete information about Charvattur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Charvattur, distance to Charvattur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Charvattur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Charvattur Station - List of Charvattur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Charvattur Station, Trains from Charvattur, and Trains Passing through the Charvattur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22637 WEST COAST EXP 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 06607 CAN KGQ DMU 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 56654 MAQ CLT PASS 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 16629 MALABAR EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 56655 CAN MAQ PASS 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
9 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 16347 MANGALORE EXP 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 12601 MANGALORE MAIL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 12602 CHENNAI MAIL 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 3:41 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
16 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 56656 MAQ CAN PASS 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 56659 CAN CHV PASS 6:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 06606 KGQ CAN DMU SPL 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
22 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 7:51 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
23 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
24 22638 WEST COAST EXP 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
25 56661 CHV MAQ PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network