Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chanpatia Station | Trains From and To Chanpatia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chanpatia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chanpatia by train, then find the Complete information about Chanpatia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chanpatia, distance to Chanpatia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chanpatia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chanpatia Station - List of Chanpatia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chanpatia Station, Trains from Chanpatia, and Trains Passing through the Chanpatia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55015 SEE NKE PASS 1:07 AM 1:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 55210 NKE SEE PASS 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 25202 NKE HJP EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM M T W T F S
4 55207 MFP GKP PASS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 55042 GKP SEE PASS 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 55574 NKE RXL PASS 9:22 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 15215 MFP NKE EXP 10:31 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 15216 NKE MFP EXP 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 3:13 PM 3:15 PM M W F
12 55029 MFP GKP PASS 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 55208 GKP MFP PASS 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
14 55209 SEE GKP PASS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 55573 RXL NKE PASS 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
17 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 10:16 PM 10:18 PM M W F
18 25201 HJP NKE EXP 10:24 PM 10:26 PM M T W T F S
19 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
20 55030 GKP MFP PASS 11:26 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network