Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Chandur Bazar Station - List of Chandur Bazar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Chandur Bazar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Chandur Bazar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NRKR AKOLA SPL (01308) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M W T F S
NAVI NRKR PASS (51151) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM S
SC JP EXP (19714) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM M
NRKR BSL PASS (51184) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
BSL NRKR PASS (51183) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
YPR INDB EXP (19302) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM W
JP SC EXP (19713) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S
NRKR NAVI PASS (51152) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
AKOLA NRKR SPL (01307) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network