Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chandrapura Junction Station | Trains From and To Chandrapura Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chandrapura Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chandrapura Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Chandrapura Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chandrapura Junction , distance to Chandrapura Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chandrapura Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chandrapura Junction Station - List of Chandrapura Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chandrapura Junction Station, Trains from Chandrapura Junction , and Trains Passing through the Chandrapura Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM F
2 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 2:11 AM 2:13 AM S M T W T F S
7 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 2:31 AM 2:33 AM S W F
8 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S T F
9 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 4:14 AM 4:16 AM S
10 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 4:48 AM 4:49 AM S M T W T F S
12 53360 BRKA GMO PASS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 53343 GMO CPU PASS 6:00 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
14 53342 MURI DHN PASS 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 13303 DHN RNC INT EX 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
16 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
17 18629 RNC NJP EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM T
18 08611 RNC JYG SPECIAL 8:18 AM 8:20 AM W
19 53335 DHN RNC PASS 8:45 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
20 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
22 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 10:11 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
23 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 12019 SHATABDI EXPRES 10:28 AM 10:30 AM M T W T F S
25 12365 RNC JANSHATABDI 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
26 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM T S
27 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 11:23 AM 11:25 AM W
28 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
29 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 11:56 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
30 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F
31 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
32 68079 BJE CRP MEMU 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 1:05 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
34 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 1:18 PM 1:20 PM M T S
35 53339 DHN CRP PASS 1:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
36 53061 BWN HTE PASS 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
37 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F
38 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
39 12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 4:35 PM 4:37 PM M T W T F S
40 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
41 12366 PNBE JANSHATABD 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
42 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
43 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 5:39 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
44 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S W F
45 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 6:04 PM 6:06 PM T T S
46 53359 GMO BRKA PASS 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
47 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
48 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
49 53344 CPU GMO PASS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
50 28624 BARKA RJPB EXP 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
51 53336 RNC DHN PASS 7:22 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
52 53341 DHN MURI PASS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
53 15027 MAURYA EXP 8:24 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
54 13304 RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP 9:18 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
55 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 9:52 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
56 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 10:49 PM 10:51 PM S M T W T F S
57 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S W
58 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S T F
59 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 11:56 PM 11:57 PM W
60 53340 CRP DHN PASS FIRST STN 1:50 PM M T W T F S
61 68080 CRP BJE MEMU FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network