Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chandrapur Maharashtra Station | Trains From and To Chandrapur Maharashtra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chandrapur Maharashtra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chandrapur Maharashtra by train, then find the Complete information about Chandrapur Maharashtra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chandrapur Maharashtra, distance to Chandrapur Maharashtra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chandrapur Maharashtra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chandrapur Maharashtra Station - List of Chandrapur Maharashtra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chandrapur Maharashtra Station, Trains from Chandrapur Maharashtra, and Trains Passing through the Chandrapur Maharashtra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 12:36 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 12:57 AM 12:58 AM T T S
5 17038 BKN SC EXP 1:32 AM 1:34 AM S F
6 22416 A P EXP 3:22 AM 3:24 AM M W F
7 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 4:23 AM 4:24 AM S M T W T F S
8 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 4:38 AM 4:39 AM S
9 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:39 AM W
10 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 4:38 AM 4:39 AM W
11 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 4:56 AM 4:59 AM M W F
12 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 4:56 AM 4:59 AM T
13 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 17037 SC BKN EXP 6:10 AM 6:12 AM T W
17 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 6:26 AM 6:29 AM S
18 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 6:27 AM 6:29 AM M
19 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 6:28 AM 6:29 AM T
20 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 6:55 AM 6:58 AM M
21 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 6:56 AM 6:58 AM M
22 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 6:56 AM 6:58 AM S T F
23 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 7:19 AM 7:22 AM W S
24 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 7:58 AM 8:00 AM M
25 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM W
26 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S
27 12967 JAIPUR EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S T
28 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 8:19 AM 8:20 AM T S
29 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 8:19 AM 8:20 AM F
30 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM M S
31 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S
32 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
33 51195 WR BPQ PASS 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
34 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM M
35 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM W
36 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 11:56 AM 11:59 AM W
37 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 11:58 AM 11:59 AM T
38 12724 A P EXPRESS 12:24 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
39 12723 A P EXP 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
40 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 1:34 PM 1:35 PM F
41 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S T W
42 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S
43 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 1:34 PM 1:35 PM M T
44 15023 GKP YPR EXP 1:36 PM 1:38 PM T
45 16094 LJN MAS EXP 1:36 PM 1:38 PM M T
46 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 1:36 PM 1:38 PM T F S
47 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 1:36 PM 1:38 PM T
48 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:54 PM 1:55 PM F
49 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:54 PM 1:55 PM M
50 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
51 12616 G T EXPRESS 3:09 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
52 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 4:13 PM 4:16 PM S
53 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
54 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S F
55 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM M W
56 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM T
57 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 5:47 PM 5:49 PM M
58 51196 BPQ WR PASS 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
59 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 5:57 PM 6:00 PM T
60 15120 MUV RMM EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S
61 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S
62 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S
63 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
64 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
65 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM F
66 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:49 PM 9:50 PM T
67 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 9:49 PM 9:52 PM S W F
68 15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:12 PM 10:14 PM T
69 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM M W
70 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:08 PM 11:09 PM S W T
71 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 11:08 PM 11:09 PM T S
72 16687 NAVYUG EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM M
73 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM M F
74 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network