All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Chandauli Majhwar Station | Trains From and To Chandauli Majhwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chandauli Majhwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chandauli Majhwar by train, then find the Complete information about Chandauli Majhwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chandauli Majhwar, distance to Chandauli Majhwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chandauli Majhwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chandauli Majhwar Station - List of Chandauli Majhwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chandauli Majhwar Station, Trains from Chandauli Majhwar, and Trains Passing through the Chandauli Majhwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:13 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 13152 KOLKATA EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 4:18 AM 4:19 AM M T W T F S
5 53522 BSB ASN PASS 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 13009 DOON EXPRESS 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 53609 DOS MGS PASS 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
10 53610 MGS DOS PASS 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
11 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
12 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 13010 DOON EXPRESS 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
14 54271 ARA MGS PASS 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
15 54272 MGS ARA PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
16 53521 ASN BSB PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
17 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 10:47 PM 10:48 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network