A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Champa Junction Station | Trains From and To Champa Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Champa Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Champa Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Champa Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Champa Junction , distance to Champa Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Champa Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Champa Junction Station - List of Champa Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Champa Junction Station, Trains from Champa Junction , and Trains Passing through the Champa Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 1:33 AM 1:38 AM W
2 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM M F
3 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 2:53 AM 2:58 AM M T
5 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 3:37 AM 3:42 AM T F
7 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 4:29 AM 4:34 AM M W T F S
8 58113 TATA BSP PASS 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S W S
10 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 6:19 AM 6:24 AM S
12 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 6:19 AM 6:24 AM S
13 08281 KRBA BSP PASS SPL 6:20 AM 6:26 AM W S
14 58203 GAD R PASS 7:00 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
15 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:35 AM 7:40 AM M T W T F S
16 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
17 58214 BSP JSG PASS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
18 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 8:13 AM 8:15 AM T F S
19 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 8:13 AM 8:15 AM T F S
20 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 8:36 AM 8:41 AM S T
21 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
22 58210 BSP GAD PASS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
23 68745 GAD R PASS 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
24 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S
25 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S W
26 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
27 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
28 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 10:14 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
29 58117 JSG G PASS 10:36 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
30 68734 BSP GAD MEMU 11:21 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
31 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
32 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
33 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
34 58209 GAD BSP PASS 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
35 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
36 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 2:29 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
37 58118 G JSG PASS 3:00 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
38 58212 BSP GAD PASS 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
39 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:34 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
40 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:42 PM S
41 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S
42 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM M T
43 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
44 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
45 68746 R GAD MEMU 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
46 08282 BSP KRBA PASS SPL 5:05 PM 5:10 PM W S
47 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 5:07 PM 5:09 PM S W T
48 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 5:07 PM 5:09 PM S W T
49 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 5:26 PM 5:31 PM M T F
50 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
51 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:48 PM 5:50 PM M T W T S
52 58111 TATA ITR PASS 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 6:28 PM 6:30 PM F
54 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
55 18239 GAD NGP EXP 7:04 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
56 68732 BSP GAD MEMU 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
57 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 8:17 PM 8:19 PM W S
58 58213 JSG BSP PASS 8:26 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
59 58114 BSP TATA PASS 8:32 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
60 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:42 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F
61 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM F
62 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM W S
63 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 9:50 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
64 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
65 58204 R GAD PASS 10:30 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
66 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 10:43 PM 10:48 PM F
67 22909 BL PURI S F EX 10:43 PM 10:48 PM T
68 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 10:43 PM 10:48 PM T
69 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:43 PM 10:48 PM S
70 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network