Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chakia Station | Trains From and To Chakia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chakia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chakia by train, then find the Complete information about Chakia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chakia, distance to Chakia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chakia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chakia Station - List of Chakia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chakia Station, Trains from Chakia, and Trains Passing through the Chakia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55030 GKP MFP PASS 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 2:09 AM 2:10 AM F
3 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 2:11 AM 2:13 AM F
4 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 2:12 AM 2:13 AM M W
5 55207 MFP GKP PASS 4:11 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 55210 NKE SEE PASS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
8 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S T T
9 15202 RXL HJP EXP 7:26 AM 7:28 AM M T W T F S
10 25202 NKE HJP EXP 7:27 AM 7:29 AM M T W T F S
11 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 8:07 AM 8:08 AM W
12 15215 MFP NKE EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 55024 RXL MFP PASS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 55211 MFP RXL PASS 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
16 55042 GKP SEE PASS 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
17 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
19 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
20 55029 MFP GKP PASS 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
21 15002 DDN MFP EXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S
22 15001 MFP DDN EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM M
23 15216 NKE MFP EXP 3:15 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
24 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 3:40 PM 3:42 PM T
25 55212 RXL MFP PASS 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
26 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 4:49 PM 4:51 PM M W F
27 55209 SEE GKP PASS 5:11 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
28 55524 RXL SPJ PASS 7:00 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
29 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S F
30 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7:44 PM 7:46 PM M T S
31 55023 MFP RXL PASS 7:47 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
32 25201 HJP NKE EXP 8:17 PM 8:19 PM M T W T F S
33 15201 HJP RXL EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM M T W T F S
34 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 8:46 PM 8:48 PM M W F
35 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
36 55208 GKP MFP PASS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
37 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
38 55015 SEE NKE PASS 10:59 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network