All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Chakaradharpur Station | Trains From and To Chakaradharpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chakaradharpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chakaradharpur by train, then find the Complete information about Chakaradharpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chakaradharpur, distance to Chakaradharpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chakaradharpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chakaradharpur Station - List of Chakaradharpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chakaradharpur Station, Trains from Chakaradharpur, and Trains Passing through the Chakaradharpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:15 AM F
2 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM W T
3 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 12:30 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:45 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 1:03 AM 1:10 AM S
6 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 1:03 AM 1:10 AM S
7 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 2:25 AM 2:27 AM F
8 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 2:27 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 2:50 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M W T
11 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 3:25 AM 3:30 AM T F S
12 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 3:25 AM 3:30 AM T F S
13 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 4:18 AM 4:23 AM T
14 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 4:18 AM 4:23 AM F
15 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S
16 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM F S
17 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
18 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 5:28 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 6:00 AM 6:05 AM M
20 02876 PURI HTE GR SPL 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S
21 58114 BSP TATA PASS 6:35 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
22 12859 GITANJALI EXP 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
23 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
25 58111 TATA ITR PASS 7:55 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 8:08 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
27 58011 HWH CKP PAS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
29 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 10:35 AM 10:37 AM S
30 18112 YPR TATA EXP 11:22 AM 11:24 AM S
31 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
32 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
33 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 1:55 PM 2:02 PM S
34 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 1:55 PM 2:02 PM S
35 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 1:55 PM 2:02 PM M
36 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 4:30 PM 4:35 PM T
37 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
38 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
39 12890 YPR TATA EXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM M
40 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S
41 12860 GITANJALI EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
42 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 6:45 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
43 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 7:08 PM 7:15 PM F
44 12768 NED WKLY EXP 7:08 PM 7:15 PM W
45 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 7:08 PM 7:15 PM T
46 58113 TATA BSP PASS 7:10 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
47 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 7:18 PM 7:20 PM W
48 78102 ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 12889 TATA YPR EXP 7:30 PM 7:32 PM F
50 18111 TATA YPR EXP 7:30 PM 7:32 PM T
51 68009 TATA CKP MEMU 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 9:00 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
54 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 9:00 PM 9:05 PM M
55 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
56 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S
57 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 10:15 PM 10:20 PM M T F S
58 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S W T
59 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S W T
60 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:36 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
62 02875 HTE PURI GR SPL 10:50 PM 10:55 PM F
63 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S
64 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 11:52 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S
65 68010 CKP TATA MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
66 58012 CKP HWH PAS FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
67 68018 CKP GMO MEMU FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
68 18403 CKP BBN INT EXP FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
69 78101 CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network