A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Cavalry Barracks Station | Trains From and To Cavalry Barracks Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Cavalry Barracks Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Cavalry Barracks by train, then find the Complete information about Cavalry Barracks Train Station, nearest railway stations to Cavalry Barracks, distance to Cavalry Barracks from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Cavalry Barracks, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Cavalry Barracks Station - List of Cavalry Barracks Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Cavalry Barracks Station, Trains from Cavalry Barracks, and Trains Passing through the Cavalry Barracks Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57485 SC MZL PASS 3:58 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 77601 SC MED LOCAL 4:28 AM 4:29 AM S M T W T F
3 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F
5 57564 NED HYB PAS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 77603 SC MOB LOCAL 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T S
7 57601 KCG NZB PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
9 57486 MZL KCG PASS 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
10 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
11 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
12 77606 MOB SC DEMU 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
13 57131 BMO HYB PASS 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
14 77679 FM MED DEMU 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F
15 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
16 77607 SC MED LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T S
17 57307 KCG MED PASS 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
18 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F
19 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 11:23 AM 11:24 AM M T W S
20 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S F
21 77608 MED SC LOCAL 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
22 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
23 77611 SC BMO LOCAL 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T S
24 77310 MOB SC DEMU 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S F
25 77610 MOB SC DEMU 2:00 PM 2:01 PM M T W S
26 77681 FM MED DEMU 2:31 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F
27 77613 SC MOB LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W F S
28 77612 BMO SC DEMU 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
29 77615 SC MED LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T S
30 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F
31 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
32 77614 MOB SC DEMU 5:57 PM 5:58 PM M T W S
33 77312 MOB KCG DMU 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S F
34 77617 SC MOB LOCAL 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W F S
35 77616 MED SC LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
36 77618 MOB SC DEMU 8:45 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
37 77619 SC MED LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T S
38 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
39 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network