All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Burhar Station | Trains From and To Burhar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Burhar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Burhar by train, then find the Complete information about Burhar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Burhar, distance to Burhar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Burhar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Burhar Station - List of Burhar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Burhar Station, Trains from Burhar, and Trains Passing through the Burhar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 18236 BSP BPL PAS 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 1:34 AM 1:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 2:35 AM 2:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 7:07 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 11266 ABKP JBP EXPRES 9:45 AM 9:47 AM M W F
10 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
11 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
13 58702 ABKP SDL PASS 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
14 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
15 58701 SDL ABKP PASS 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
16 18208 AII DURG EXP 3:31 PM 3:33 PM T
17 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 4:11 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
18 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
19 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
20 11265 AMBIKAPUR EXPRE 6:44 PM 6:46 PM S T T
21 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
22 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
23 18207 DURG AII EXP 9:55 PM 9:57 PM M
24 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 10:09 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
25 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
26 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 11:49 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network