All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Buniyadpur Station | Trains From and To Buniyadpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Buniyadpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Buniyadpur by train, then find the Complete information about Buniyadpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Buniyadpur, distance to Buniyadpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Buniyadpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Buniyadpur Station - List of Buniyadpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Buniyadpur Station, Trains from Buniyadpur, and Trains Passing through the Buniyadpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13162 BLGT KOAA EXP 6:32 AM 6:37 AM M T W T F S
2 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 55421 MLDT BLGT PASS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 75701 MLDT BLGT DEMU 11:20 AM 11:25 AM S T W T F S
5 15463 BLGT NJP INTERCITY 12:02 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
6 75702 BLGT MLDT DEMU 1:26 PM 1:31 PM S T W T F S
7 15464 NJP BALURGHAT EXP 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
8 13063 HWH BLGT EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM M T
9 55422 BLGT MLDT PASS 6:02 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
10 23154 GOUR EXP 6:28 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 13161 KOAA BLGT EXP 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F
12 13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 9:27 PM 9:32 PM M T
13 75710 NJP BNDP DEMU 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 75709 BNDP NJP DEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network