Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bulluana Station | Trains From and To Bulluana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bulluana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bulluana by train, then find the Complete information about Bulluana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bulluana, distance to Bulluana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bulluana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bulluana Station - List of Bulluana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bulluana Station, Trains from Bulluana, and Trains Passing through the Bulluana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54752 SGNR RE PASS 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 54755 BTI SGNR PASS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 54754 SGNR BTI PASS 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
4 54559 BTI FKA PASS 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 54753 BTI SGNR PASS 10:57 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
7 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 1:27 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
8 54560 FKA BTI PASS 3:13 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
9 54756 SGNR BTI PASS 6:31 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
10 54751 RE SGNR PASS 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network