A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Budvel Station | Trains From and To Budvel Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Budvel Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Budvel by train, then find the Complete information about Budvel Train Station, nearest railway stations to Budvel, distance to Budvel from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Budvel, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Budvel Station - List of Budvel Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Budvel Station, Trains from Budvel, and Trains Passing through the Budvel Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77630 SC UR LOCAL 4:51 AM 4:58 AM S M T W F S
2 57325 KCG GNT PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 77640 UR FM LOCAL 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W F S
4 77693 KCG RC DEMU 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S T W T F S
5 17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
6 77672 MBNR KCG DMU 8:31 AM 8:32 AM M T W T F S
7 57306 GNT KCG PASS 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
8 77631 FM UR LOCAL 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
9 77641 UR FM LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W F S
10 57425 KCG GTL PASS 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
11 57436 KRNT KCG PASS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
13 77632 FM UR LOCAL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
14 57447 KCG MBNR PASS 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
15 77642 UR FM LOCAL 1:58 PM 1:59 PM S M T W F S
16 57426 GTL KCG PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 57305 KCGGNT PASS 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 77633 FM UR LOCAL 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
19 77643 UR FM LOCAL 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W F S
20 57456 MBNR KCG PASS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
21 77634 FM UR LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
22 77645 UR SC LOCAL 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W F S
23 57435 KCG KRNT PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
24 77635 FM UR LOCAL 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
25 77647 UR FM LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F
26 77638 FM UR LOCAL 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
27 57326 GNT KCG PASS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
28 77694 RC KCG DEMU 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M W T F S
29 77671 KCG MBNR DMU 10:14 PM 10:15 PM M T W T F S
30 77649 UR SC LOCAL 11:08 PM 11:09 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network