Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Budora Station | Trains From and To Budora Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Budora Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Budora by train, then find the Complete information about Budora Train Station, nearest railway stations to Budora, distance to Budora from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Budora, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Budora Station - List of Budora Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Budora Station, Trains from Budora, and Trains Passing through the Budora Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53342 MURI DHN PASS 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 53335 DHN RNC PASS 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 53339 DHN CRP PASS 12:41 PM 12:42 PM M T W T F S
4 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F
5 53340 CRP DHN PASS 2:21 PM 2:22 PM M T W T F S
6 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F
7 53341 DHN MURI PASS 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
8 53336 RNC DHN PASS 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network