Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Budhlada Station | Trains From and To Budhlada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Budhlada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Budhlada by train, then find the Complete information about Budhlada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Budhlada, distance to Budhlada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Budhlada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Budhlada Station - List of Budhlada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Budhlada Station, Trains from Budhlada, and Trains Passing through the Budhlada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 54045 JIND FZR PASS 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 14626 DEE INTERCITY 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 14625 FZR INTERCITY 10:59 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
10 54044 HSR JIND PASS 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
11 54641 DLI FZR PASS 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
12 54642 FZR DLI PASS 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
13 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 6:16 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
14 54043 JIND HSR PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 54046 FZR JIND PASS 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
16 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network