A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Budalur Station | Trains From and To Budalur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Budalur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Budalur by train, then find the Complete information about Budalur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Budalur, distance to Budalur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Budalur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Budalur Station - List of Budalur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Budalur Station, Trains from Budalur, and Trains Passing through the Budalur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 76820 TPJ TJ DMU 1:55 AM 1:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 16232 MAILADUTURAI EX 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 76823 TJ TPJ DEMU 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 56714 TPJ KIK DMU 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 76821 TJ TPJ DEMU 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 56824 TPJ MV PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 76805 MQ MNM DMU 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
9 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 56811 MV TPJ PASS 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
11 76822 TPJ TJ DEMU 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
12 16854 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 76851 NCR TPJ DMU 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
14 76854 TPJ NCR DMU 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
15 56821 MV TEN PASS 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
16 76824 TPJ TJ DEMU 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S
17 56822 TEN MV PASS 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
18 76827 TJ TPJ DEMU 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S
19 16853 TRICHY EXPRESS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 56711 KIK TPJ DMU 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
21 76852 TPJ NCR DMU 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
22 76806 MNM MQ DMU 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
23 76853 NCR TPJ DMU 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
24 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
25 56812 TPJ MV PASS 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
26 16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
27 76829 TJ TPJ DEMU 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
28 76828 TPJ TJ DEMU 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
29 16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 56823 MV TPJ PASS 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network