Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Brundamal Station - List of Brundamal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Brundamal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Brundamal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JSG SBP PASS (58135) 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
SBP JSG PASS (58136) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM M T W T F S
JSG TIG PASS (58215) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
TIG JSG PASS (58216) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
JSG SBP PASS (58137) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
SBP JSG PASS (58138) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network