Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Brundamal Station | Trains From and To Brundamal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Brundamal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Brundamal by train, then find the Complete information about Brundamal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Brundamal, distance to Brundamal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Brundamal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Brundamal Station - List of Brundamal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Brundamal Station, Trains from Brundamal, and Trains Passing through the Brundamal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58135 JSG SBP PASS 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 58136 SBP JSG PASS 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 9:55 AM 9:56 AM M T W T F S
4 58131 ROU PURI PASS 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 12:26 PM 12:27 PM M T W T F S
6 58215 JSG TIG PASS 12:55 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
7 58216 TIG JSG PASS 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 58132 PURI ROU PASS 4:53 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 58137 JSG SBP PASS 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
10 58138 SBP JSG PASS 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network