All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Brajara Junction agar Station | Trains From and To Brajara Junction agar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Brajara Junction agar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Brajara Junction agar by train, then find the Complete information about Brajara Junction agar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Brajara Junction agar, distance to Brajara Junction agar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Brajara Junction agar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Brajara Junction agar Station - List of Brajara Junction agar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Brajara Junction agar Station, Trains from Brajara Junction agar, and Trains Passing through the Brajara Junction agar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S
2 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 58113 TATA BSP PASS 2:41 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 4:08 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S W S
8 58117 JSG G PASS 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
9 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 58214 BSP JSG PASS 10:41 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
12 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
13 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 1:21 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
14 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
15 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S
16 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 3:23 PM 3:25 PM M T F
18 58111 TATA ITR PASS 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
19 58213 JSG BSP PASS 5:40 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
20 58118 G JSG PASS 6:09 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
21 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 8:47 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
22 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 11:02 PM 11:04 PM F
23 58114 BSP TATA PASS 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
24 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 11:33 PM 11:35 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network