Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Brahmanpalli Station - List of Brahmanpalli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Brahmanpalli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Brahmanpalli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HYB PBN PAS (57563) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM S M T W T F S
NED HYB PAS (57564) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
MZL KCG PASS (57486) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
BDHN MBNR PASS (57474) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
NED MED PASS (57594) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
MED NED PASS (57593) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
KCG BDHN PASS (57473) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
MBNR SC PASS (57448) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network